Logo

Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ... 2. závod

Datum:
26.04.2017
Místo konání:
Zlatníky - Pivovar
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Piovar 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Kovalčíková Eva
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovalčíková Anna
Stavitel tratí:
Kovalčík Tomáš
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DHE     H     H10     H12    

D 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 45:56
2. Rozanska Marketa AOP7450 82:55 + 36:59

D10 5 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kotulkova Dorotka AOP1150 40:45
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 48:31 + 7:46

D12 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 38:52
2. Rozanska Zuzana AOP0653 61:39 + 22:47
3. Cetlova Karolina AOP0752 71:02 + 32:10
4. Cetlova Helena AOP7550 71:35 + 32:43
5. Rozanska Eliska AOP 77:22 + 38:30
5. Rozanska Alena AOP 77:22 + 38:30
Holasová Barbora AOP0651 DISK

D14 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 53:50
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 56:32 + 2:42

DHE 20 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 40:11
2. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 40:23 + 0:12
3. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 42:22 + 2:11
4. Valík Adam AOP0301 45:09 + 4:58
5. Valík Luděk AOP7101 47:07 + 6:56
6. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 47:50 + 7:39
7. Gilík Marek SOP9904 53:37 + 13:26
8. Zeman Radek 67:40 + 27:29
9. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 78:40 + 38:29
Ticháček Jan AOP8000 DISK

H 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 61:13
2. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 73:20 + 12:07
3. Cetl Vladimir AOP6602 83:40 + 22:27

H10 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 26:19

H12 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 30:50
2. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 36:43 + 5:53
3. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 42:41 + 11:51
4. König Lukas AOP0800 50:08 + 19:18
5. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 50:13 + 19:23