Výsledky závodu: MTBO5Days Plzeň 2017

Datum:
05.07.2017
Místo konání:
Plasy, RS Máj
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hašek Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vodrážka Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     M70     MW12     Open     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    
M14
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100:41
2. Valík Adam GIG0301 GIGANT Orienteering 101:28 + 0:47
3. Kabát Martin EKP0412 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 107:41 + 7:00
4. Fraňo Jakub 53S0301 KOB Sokol Pezinok 113:45 + 13:04
5. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 KOS Slavia Plzeň 118:29 + 17:48
6. Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 118:42 + 18:01
7. Reibert-Hansen Patrick 1HD0400 Allerød OK 136:31 + 35:50
8. DENOUAL maxence 89F0400 Noyon CO 137:07 + 36:26
9. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 168:22 + 67:41
10. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 174:59 + 74:18
Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Kužel Jan FSP0400 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK
Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Heidner Raphael ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
Geisler Richard SPC0703 SPORTICUS team DISK
Pačes Marek 2EZ0300 Orientační běh DISK
Mudrák Šimon Neregistrovaní DISK
M17
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. WYMER Kilian 69F0102 Youth French Team 158:32
2. DELAIRE Nicolas 69F0001 Youth French Team 158:41 + 0:09
3. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 3AD0100 OK Øst Danmark 161:10 + 2:38
4. BEDRY Jason 69F0101 Youth French Team 165:02 + 6:30
5. DERIAZ Roméo 69F0000 Youth French Team 165:24 + 6:52
6. Jurgaitis Martynas 27L9800 LTU MTBO Junior 167:02 + 8:30
7. Hoffmann Noah Tristan 2ZD0200 Team Hoffmann 176:57 + 18:25
8. Sulcys Kasparas 27L0002 LTU MTBO Junior 184:24 + 25:52
9. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 198:16 + 39:44
10. PISZCZOROWICH Théo 69F0100 Youth French Team 200:49 + 42:17
11. Schiavi Cappello Niccolo 26I0001 National Team Italy 201:26 + 42:54
12. Pais Markus 17E0000 Metsaratturid MTBO 230:06 + 71:34
13. Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 KOS Slavia Plzeň 233:21 + 74:49
Koffler Georg 23A0000 NF Villach DISK
Hašek Adam VPM0101 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Sinkevicius Dovydas 27L0100 LTU MTBO Junior DISK
Tuma Matěj SJC0202 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Nitsch Tomasz 28P0002 UNTS Warszawa DISK
Břeň Daniel SKL0100 SMS Team Kladno DISK
Sikorski Marcin 47P0001 LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice DISK
Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 KOB Start Blansko DISK
M20
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Steinthal Thomas 3BD9900 FIF Hillerød Orientering 220:45
2. DERIAZ Samson 69F9700 Youth French Team 222:06 + 1:21
3. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 227:08 + 6:23
4. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 227:21 + 6:36
5. DOTT Anathael 69F9800 Youth French Team 232:51 + 12:06
6. POURRE Jérémi 69F9802 Youth French Team 242:35 + 21:50
7. GRANDADAM Robin 69F9801 Youth French Team 250:07 + 29:22
8. Ambrazas Ignas 27L9900 LTU MTBO Junior 250:17 + 29:32
9. Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 SNS Smržovka 259:29 + 38:44
10. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 261:08 + 40:23
11. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 268:10 + 47:25
12. Esteban Enrique Chousa 99E0001 Tierra Trágame 273:39 + 52:54
13. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 318:01 + 97:16
14. Pelikán Lukáš SKL9800 SMS Team Kladno 423:04 + 202:19
Kalvaitis Nojus 27L9600 LTU MTBO Junior DISK
Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
Osti Dante 26I0002 National Team Italy DISK
Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
DUPOUY Hugo 69F9900 Youth French Team DISK
Pais Märten 17E9800 Metsaratturid MTBO DISK
Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Kašpar Petr TSU9900 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný DISK
Jacquet Mathiew AS SAMOIS DISK
M21E
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 258:14
2. Soegaard Rasmus 1AD9100 Team Denmark 260:07 + 1:53
3. Dallavalle Luca 26I0003 National Team Italy 260:21 + 2:07
4. FUCHS Baptiste 58F8702 Team Elite MTBO 261:50 + 3:36
5. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 265:45 + 7:31
6. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 266:00 + 7:46
7. Stránský Vojtěch KPY9000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 269:05 + 10:51
8. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 271:12 + 12:58
9. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 273:56 + 15:42
10. Garde Yoann VBA8401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 274:01 + 15:47
11. Waldmann Andreas 21A9400 OLT Transdanubien 278:40 + 20:26
12. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 281:28 + 23:14
13. Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 SKOB Zlín 282:17 + 24:03
14. Schaffner Beat 7MC7300 Thömus Racing Team 282:21 + 24:07
15. Stryzhak Artem 24U8600 UKR mtb-o team 284:00 + 25:46
16. GUELENNOC Thibaud 58F9401 Team Elite MTBO 293:14 + 35:00
17. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 294:24 + 36:10
18. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 294:27 + 36:13
19. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 295:09 + 36:55
20. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 295:51 + 37:37
21. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 298:08 + 39:54
22. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 303:07 + 44:53
23. Pilybas Egidijus 51L8200 Kopa 306:02 + 47:48
24. PINSARD Nicolas 58F9300 Team Elite MTBO 310:43 + 52:29
25. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 311:58 + 53:44
26. Zigilejus Aidas 14L9600 Perkunas OK 312:55 + 54:41
27. Rasko Iurii 24U8400 UKR mtb-o team 314:15 + 56:01
28. Mironov Dmitri 11B8000 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 317:08 + 58:54
29. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 322:16 + 64:02
30. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 323:06 + 64:52
31. Khasanshin Renat 25U8300 Myxomor 324:22 + 66:08
32. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 325:59 + 67:45
33. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 327:09 + 68:55
34. Toth Zoltan 18R7800 CS Garage Racing 330:46 + 72:32
35. Kříž Libor XHK7804 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 339:08 + 80:54
36. Kamenický Matěj OSN9001 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 343:49 + 85:35
37. Platakis Audrius 46L8600 OK Telšiai 375:12 + 116:58
38. Marot Blaž 45S9500 OK Slovenj Gradec 401:26 + 143:12
Friis Oliver 1AD9600 Team Denmark DISK
Urban Miroslav DMS7900 Dynamo Malá Skála DISK
PINSARD Florian 88F9600 AS SAMOIS DISK
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 58F9301 Team Elite MTBO DISK
Juodisius Julius 16L8500 Fortuna OK DISK
Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Maišelis Jonas 43L9200 OK Perkūnas DISK
DESREUMAUX Victor 89F9400 Noyon CO DISK
Marin Vargas Juan Francisco 26E8100 Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Tomashevskiy Eduard 37R8200 WEST MTBO TEAM DISK
Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín DISK
Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team DISK
Exler Florian 54A9200 Austria MTBO Team DISK
Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno DISK
Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 SPORTICUS team DISK
Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 SNS Smržovka DISK
Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 SKOB Slaný DISK
Becherer Robert 67D8900 ESV Lok Bitterfeld DISK
Ticháček Radek SJC7801 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Haselsberger Kevin 23A8901 NF Villach DISK
Anders Sebastian 67D8400 ESV Lok Bitterfeld DISK
MacLassen Johan 1CD8201 Rold skov OK DISK
Hess Hendrik ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
Prochazka Jiri 2KS7600 Domnarvets GOIF DISK
Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Albert Denny 54D8500 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau DISK
M21A
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rózsa László 14H8300 MTBO Hungary 237:01
2. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 237:29 + 0:28
3. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 241:17 + 4:16
4. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 243:20 + 6:19
5. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 247:11 + 10:10
6. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 249:04 + 12:03
7. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 250:16 + 13:15
8. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 Sportcentrum Jičín 250:31 + 13:30
9. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 255:30 + 18:29
10. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 260:13 + 23:12
11. Jirka Michal SBK8403 KOB Start Blansko 261:32 + 24:31
12. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 264:49 + 27:48
13. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 USK Praha 264:56 + 27:55
14. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 265:13 + 28:12
15. Škoda Jakub 3RC8800 RD LOB 266:07 + 29:06
16. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 267:32 + 30:31
17. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 268:52 + 31:51
18. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 269:10 + 32:09
19. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 270:01 + 33:00
20. Merenus Štěpán SPC8404 SPORTICUS team 277:15 + 40:14
21. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 278:02 + 41:01
22. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 279:53 + 42:52
23. Daněk Roman SBK7541 KOB Start Blansko 282:14 + 45:13
24. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 284:41 + 47:40
25. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 290:25 + 53:24
26. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 301:46 + 64:45
27. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 301:59 + 64:58
28. Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB TRETRA Praha 305:13 + 68:12
29. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 308:38 + 71:37
30. Uhlemann Ulf 74D7901 ESV Dresden MTBO 312:26 + 75:25
31. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 317:09 + 80:08
32. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 317:54 + 80:53
33. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín 318:18 + 81:17
34. Geisler Michal SPC7504 SPORTICUS team 334:56 + 97:55
35. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 357:40 + 120:39
36. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 376:35 + 139:34
37. Pais Mart 17E7600 Metsaratturid MTBO 415:13 + 178:12
Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka DISK
Horvát Petr 3RC9400 RD LOB DISK
Jiran Václav XBM7601 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM DISK
Nedopílek David SVR7600 TJ Švýcárna DISK
Maňásek Josef SVR7700 TJ Švýcárna DISK
Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha DISK
Matuš Vojtěch 3RC9600 RD LOB DISK
Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK
Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB Start Blansko DISK
Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Jirka Jakub VPM7905 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Tošner Michal VPM7803 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Krejcík Jirí TZL8301 SKOB Zlín DISK
Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Konring Andreas 1GD9000 Søllerød OK DISK
Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála DISK
M21B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 193:35
2. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 197:47 + 4:12
3. Klemsa Jakub EKP9001 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 203:37 + 10:02
4. Skoupý Jan GIG9400 GIGANT Orienteering 219:53 + 26:18
5. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 220:47 + 27:12
6. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 224:11 + 30:36
7. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 226:07 + 32:32
8. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 KOB Dobruška 230:23 + 36:48
9. Karlík Michal GIG8000 GIGANT Orienteering 240:28 + 46:53
10. Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 GIGANT Orienteering 254:16 + 60:41
11. Zít Jan LDC8200 KOB Děčín 258:32 + 64:57
12. Zdanavicius Tomas 42L8200 OK Dainava 264:33 + 70:58
13. Dvořák František LDC7701 KOB Děčín 271:59 + 78:24
14. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB Start Blansko 273:46 + 80:11
Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha DISK
Michalička David ZUP8001 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Sochor Jan KOB Start Blansko DISK
Klíma David VBA7901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB Start Blansko DISK
Tomeš Petr SJC7531 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice DISK
Jüling Krisztián 14H7400 MTBO Hungary DISK
Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 KOB Start Blansko DISK
Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen DISK
Novák Libor OKP9100 SK OK 24 Praha DISK
Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen DISK
Sedlák Radek LIP7500 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky DISK
Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava DISK
Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava DISK
Ištok Martin BLI8001 MTBO Bludný kořen DISK
Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 SKOB Zlín DISK
Žemlička Jan XPU8303 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK
Kafka Tomáš SJI8504 OK Jihlava DISK
M21C
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hidas Zoltán 14H7900 MTBO Hungary 179:30
2. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 183:15 + 3:45
3. Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk 189:03 + 9:33
4. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 MTBO Hungary 189:40 + 10:10
5. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 189:51 + 10:21
6. Vajda Peter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 193:58 + 14:28
7. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 213:42 + 34:12
8. Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 234:39 + 55:09
9. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 244:28 + 64:58
Doležal Tomáš 1BX8400 Václavkovi DISK
David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála DISK
Háp Pavel XHK7101 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové DISK
Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov DISK
Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Pačes Martin FSP7902 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK
Šlajchrt Martin JES8500 OK Rakovník DISK
OHME Noemi 59D9900 OLA TSV Deggendorf DISK
Smaržík Jan LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Ouhrabka Jakub SPC8003 SPORTICUS team DISK
Pilný Jiří VRL7002 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava DISK
Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava DISK
Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Lindenberger Béla 55H8601 Tibortelep SC DISK
M40
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 231:22
2. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 233:10 + 1:48
3. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 Sportcentrum Jičín 237:43 + 6:21
4. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 238:38 + 7:16
5. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 239:58 + 8:36
6. Jurgaitis Vaidas 45L7100 OSK Sakas 240:11 + 8:49
7. Klech Richard 3RC7200 RD LOB 242:46 + 11:24
8. Chaloupský David XHK7103 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 243:59 + 12:37
9. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 246:09 + 14:47
10. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 MTBO ČZU Praha 247:36 + 16:14
11. THIERY Sebastien 89F7200 Noyon CO 251:56 + 20:34
12. Marosffy Daniel 13H7300 HSE Szentendre 255:25 + 24:03
13. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 256:02 + 24:40
14. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 258:43 + 27:21
15. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 259:12 + 27:50
16. Kalvaitis Darius 31L6802 IOSK Budakalnis 263:06 + 31:44
17. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 264:17 + 32:55
18. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 264:31 + 33:09
19. Bílý Milan JES7001 OK Rakovník 265:05 + 33:43
20. Fraňo Michal 53S4701 KOB Sokol Pezinok 266:57 + 35:35
21. Norgaard Morten Bang 3AD7200 OK Øst Danmark 268:05 + 36:43
22. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 271:03 + 39:41
23. Naryshkin Mihail 11B7500 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 273:14 + 41:52
24. Minchukov Alexander 11B7300 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 274:35 + 43:13
25. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 274:59 + 43:37
26. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 278:52 + 47:30
27. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 279:16 + 47:54
28. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 281:32 + 50:10
29. Venelaine Margus 32E7000 Tammed/LSF 290:03 + 58:41
30. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 290:21 + 58:59
31. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 297:17 + 65:55
32. Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 SNS Smržovka 298:38 + 67:16
33. Sturm Michael 67D6800 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 299:06 + 67:44
34. Komarovas Cezijus 45L7000 OSK Sakas 299:10 + 67:48
35. Rejholec Michal BOR7412 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 299:20 + 67:58
36. Fraňo Peter 53S7100 KOB Sokol Pezinok 304:49 + 73:27
37. Rubaževičius Jurgis 16L6900 Fortuna OK 305:22 + 74:00
38. Zvirblis Arvydas 16L7300 Fortuna OK 309:47 + 78:25
39. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 318:44 + 87:22
40. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 322:06 + 90:44
41. Homola Dušan 98C7400 Neregistrovaní - Žabouš 324:55 + 93:33
42. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 339:02 + 107:40
43. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 18E7300 MTBO Spain 341:19 + 109:57
Král Jan XBM6903 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM DISK
Hansen Peter Reibert 1HD7100 Allerød OK DISK
Zilinskas Tautvydas 31L1500 IOSK Budakalnis DISK
Pažický Ľudovít RCP6941 RC&P TEAM Bratislava DISK
Hoffmann Bjarne 2ZD6900 Team Hoffmann DISK
Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Čermák Daniel EKP7510 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK
Hartung Thomas 54D7200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau DISK
Hauschild Steffen 74D6900 ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
Junghanß Jens 48D6800 OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK
Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Simmonds Peter 11G0000 GB MTBO squad DISK
Nitsch Tomasz 28P0001 UNTS Warszawa DISK
MacLarsen Johan Rold skov OK DISK
Klíma Jaroslav SPC7603 SPORTICUS team DISK
Philippe Gignac 66F7300 Creuse oxygène DISK
Vraný Jiří VLI7504 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Windrum Andrew 11G7100 GB MTBO squad DISK
Pistor Matej 45S7300 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin DISK
DENOUAL jean luc 89F6800 Noyon CO DISK
M50
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conn Andy 11G6600 GB MTBO squad 163:33
2. LALEVEE Jean-Charles 69F6000 Youth French Team 164:06 + 0:33
3. Hale Steven 24S6300 OK Kare 166:56 + 3:23
4. pinsard frederic 88F6400 AS SAMOIS 175:38 + 12:05
5. Kollberg Stefan 56S6000 Eksjö SOK 177:02 + 13:29
6. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 184:14 + 20:41
7. Joël Poirette 88F6300 AS SAMOIS 186:05 + 22:32
8. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 188:26 + 24:53
9. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 190:24 + 26:51
10. Denaix Michel 72F6001 COCS 192:37 + 29:04
11. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 192:52 + 29:19
12. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 194:37 + 31:04
13. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 196:23 + 32:50
14. Evans Timothy 11G6300 GB MTBO squad 199:44 + 36:11
15. Náhlovský David TBM6512 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 199:46 + 36:13
16. Stjerndahl Anders 81S6100 IFK Lidingö SOK 200:54 + 37:21
17. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 Sportcentrum Jičín 201:11 + 37:38
18. Přibyl Ivan PFP5900 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 214:10 + 50:37
19. LORANG François 69F6400 Youth French Team 214:24 + 50:51
20. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 216:01 + 52:28
21. Mets Miklós 14H6100 MTBO Hungary 223:41 + 60:08
22. Cucalon Senen 18E6701 MTBO Spain 228:22 + 64:49
23. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 228:56 + 65:23
24. Molnár Tibor 14H6300 MTBO Hungary 230:16 + 66:43
25. Kiac Jiří XPU6305 PARDUBICE BIKERS 232:25 + 68:52
26. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 234:28 + 70:55
27. Garcin Franck 92F0001 Bol d'Air 237:49 + 74:16
28. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 239:54 + 76:21
29. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 240:27 + 76:54
30. Serralheiro Inácio 61P5800 Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC 255:49 + 92:16
31. Dawson Keith 11G5800 GB MTBO squad 256:24 + 92:51
32. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 260:02 + 96:29
33. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 274:55 + 111:22
Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
Řeháček Petr ABR6302 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava DISK
Hejna Jiří KNC6200 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
Trinks Lutz 74D5901 ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
BREITWIESER STEFFEN 95D5900 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg DISK
Stoeckel Arnd 97D6200 USV Jena DISK
Vogel Swen 54D6200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau DISK
Porstmann Roberto 74D6101 ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
Sonnenberg Sergej Osnabrücker TB DISK
Mudrák Stanislav Neregistrovaní DISK
Kamaryt Miloš Mlok Mariánské Lázně DISK
M60
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mueller Peter 5FC5700 OLV Zug 153:53
2. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 154:14 + 0:21
3. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 161:35 + 7:42
4. Dallimore Nick 11G5500 GB MTBO squad 164:31 + 10:38
5. Nielsen Jorgen 1HD5201 Allerød OK 165:00 + 11:07
6. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 166:07 + 12:14
7. Cusworth Peter 24A5300 Bayside Kangaroos 181:10 + 27:17
8. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 188:20 + 34:27
9. Rawden John 11G5700 GB MTBO squad 201:06 + 47:13
10. Robinson Richard 81A5500 Bruce 201:37 + 47:44
11. Collins Nick 14N5100 North West Orienteering Club 212:44 + 58:51
12. Sladký Ivan PBM5513 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 212:53 + 59:00
13. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 216:04 + 62:11
14. Ludvík Petr STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 216:32 + 62:39
15. Karl Fink 19A4901 OLC Graz 217:20 + 63:27
16. Sutherland Jim 44N5700 Hutt Valley 223:48 + 69:55
17. Kiss Zoltán 14H6500 MTBO Hungary 234:20 + 80:27
18. Lukavec Míla SMR4900 SNS Smržovka 252:01 + 98:08
19. Novák Miroslav SBK5400 KOB Start Blansko 273:57 + 120:04
Vandendool Bill 24A5400 Bayside Kangaroos DISK
Wollgarten Hermann 3ED0001 Hansa Simmerath DISK
Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov DISK
Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Walter RAHM 4TC0001 OLG Pfäffikon DISK
Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Garden Rob 14N4900 North West Orienteering Club DISK
Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary DISK
PROST Christian 87F5600 VOR France DISK
HERMET andre 69F5600 Youth French Team DISK
Mickevičius Karolis 28L5701 Saule OK DISK
Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB DISK
Johannsen Finn 77D5700 Ballerup OK DISK
WENDLER CHRISTIAN 95D5300 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg DISK
Vojtášek Jan ABR5301 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
M70
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Steen Jes 1HD4700 Allerød OK 134:13
2. Pedersen Per Allan Brun 2QD4500 OK FROS 142:02 + 7:49
3. Hausner Jan 1FD4401 OK Øst Birkerød 157:47 + 23:34
4. Rasmussen John 1BD0002 Silkeborg OK 206:14 + 72:01
Bjornoen Soren 1FD4400 OK Øst Birkerød DISK
privett leigh 78A4500 Albury Wodonga O club DISK
Eberle Wolf 61A4501 HSV Aigen DISK
Němec Vladimír SLA4202 SKOB Slaný DISK
Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
MW12
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 89F0600 Noyon CO 67:29
2. Piszczorowicz Hugo 76F0500 Toutes Orientations Meaux 70:14 + 2:45
3. Norgaard Miri Brunstedt 3AD0650 OK Øst Danmark 78:43 + 11:14
4. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 85:11 + 17:42
5. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 108:42 + 41:13
6. Králová Denisa TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 108:57 + 41:28
7. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín 112:07 + 44:38
8. VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 89F0850 Noyon CO 116:07 + 48:38
9. Hasman Jakub VPM0501 KOS Slavia Plzeň 121:11 + 53:42
10. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 127:01 + 59:32
11. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 129:48 + 62:19
12. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 138:32 + 71:03
13. Vanka Matouš OKP0701 SK OK 24 Praha 147:37 + 80:08
14. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 155:30 + 88:01
15. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 162:02 + 94:33
16. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 182:05 + 114:36
17. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 206:26 + 138:57
18. Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 SPORTICUS team 212:08 + 144:39
19. Ouhrabková Bára SPC1256 SPORTICUS team 233:00 + 165:31
Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Daněk František SBK1010 KOB Start Blansko DISK
Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Štěňha David SPC0701 SPORTICUS team DISK
Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha DISK
Rýglová Šárka Žádný klub DISK
Bergl Jonáš Žádný klub DISK
Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Kazda František Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Zítová Katerina LDC1151 KOB Děčín DISK
Pačes Franta 2EZ0800 Orientační běh DISK
Pačesová Markéta 2EZ0550 Orientační běh DISK
Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Anders Charlotte 67D0950 ESV Lok Bitterfeld DISK
Mokrá Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Vozková Veronika Žádný klub DISK
Müllerová Karla Žádný klub DISK
Daníček Robert Žádný klub DISK
Homola Matej Žádný klub DISK
Jedlicková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové DISK
Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Open
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ekl Jan Žádný klub 185:54
2. Schaffner Christine 7MC7950 Thömus Racing Team 232:12 + 46:18
3. Váchová Ilona 2GC7700 SKI klub KVary 274:07 + 88:13
4. Staňa Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor 334:18 + 148:24
5. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 336:07 + 150:13
Králová Dana XBM7650 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM DISK
Poulsen Claus 1BD0001 Silkeborg OK DISK
Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 OOB SK Chrast DISK
Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 OOB SK Chrast DISK
Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 MLOK Mariánské Lázně DISK
Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Bochenková Jana EKP6150 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Matoušková Petra Žádný klub DISK
Přibylová Anežka VŠSK PedF UK Praha DISK
Punčochář Simon Neregistrovaní DISK
Horký Milan VIP6101 SK VIPrahlo DISK
Kilián Martin Žádný klub DISK
Žandová Marie SKI klub KVary DISK
Lisý Ondrej VLI7100 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Mokrá Mája Žádný klub DISK
Chamraďa Dušan Neregistrovaní DISK
Kamaryt Miloš Mlok Mariánské Lázně DISK
Kazda František SJC1201 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Tomashevskiy Eduard 37R8200 WEST MTBO TEAM DISK
Mikeš Roman VPM7002 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Staňa Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
W14
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 KOB Děčín 117:38
2. Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 KOS Slavia Plzeň 124:25 + 6:47
3. Pecorari Iris 26I0051 National Team Italy 137:02 + 19:24
4. Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering 158:21 + 40:43
5. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 166:28 + 48:50
6. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 197:33 + 79:55
Mikešová Julie VPM0452 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Králová Jolana TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Riedelová Adéla BOR0451 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Pilná Natálie VRL0351 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný DISK
W17
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 170:36
2. SIPOS Alexandrine 69F0250 Youth French Team 171:48 + 1:12
3. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 69F0051 Youth French Team 172:19 + 1:43
4. Henriksen Annika 3CD0150 Svendborg OK 181:13 + 10:37
5. Reibert-Hansen Christine 1HD0150 Allerød OK 181:19 + 10:43
6. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 186:13 + 15:37
7. DENOUAL Marine 69F0050 Youth French Team 187:01 + 16:25
8. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia Plzeň 194:04 + 23:28
9. Umbrasaite Juste 27L0001 LTU MTBO Junior 198:36 + 28:00
10. BOISSAY Juliette 69F0251 Youth French Team 204:42 + 34:06
11. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 205:58 + 35:22
12. Pelikánová Máša SKL0050 SMS Team Kladno 213:09 + 42:33
13. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 215:47 + 45:11
14. Brinch Sara Lykke 3BD0050 FIF Hillerød Orientering 224:14 + 53:38
15. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 243:33 + 72:57
16. Vítová Lucie BSO0250 KOB Baník Sokolov 256:11 + 85:35
17. Skoupá Vendula GIG0151 GIGANT Orienteering 257:57 + 87:21
18. Tymešová Anna BOR0253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 292:04 + 121:28
19. BUCAMP Emeline 89F0250 Noyon CO 365:28 + 194:52
Staňková Markéta VPM0153 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Pilná Bára VRL0052 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
W20
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. DEVILLERS Constance 69F9850 Youth French Team 199:25
2. RAICHON Mia 69F9950 Youth French Team 200:28 + 1:03
3. Králová Vilma TZL9952 SKOB Zlín 202:22 + 2:57
4. SIPOS Mathilde 69F9951 Youth French Team 213:22 + 13:57
5. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 217:57 + 18:32
6. FAUTRAT Pauline 69F9851 Youth French Team 236:28 + 37:03
7. Rubaževičiute Egle 27L9951 LTU MTBO Junior 237:28 + 38:03
8. Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 240:57 + 41:32
9. Jansová Doubravka XPU9750 PARDUBICE BIKERS 241:00 + 41:35
10. Kalvaityte Austeja 27L9950 LTU MTBO Junior 248:33 + 49:08
11. GARCIN Lou 69F9852 Youth French Team 254:33 + 55:08
12. BUCAMP Noémie 89F9700 Noyon CO 264:57 + 65:32
13. Žuchová Daniela SMR9750 SNS Smržovka 285:54 + 86:29
14. Waldmann Brigitte 21A9751 OLT Transdanubien 304:04 + 104:39
15. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 314:57 + 115:32
16. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 349:36 + 150:11
Michnovic Viktorija 15L9750 LTU MTBO Team DISK
Grycová Veronika TBM9859 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
TILLY Lisa 69F9952 Youth French Team DISK
W21E
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 222:09
2. Soegaard Camilla 1AD9150 Team Denmark 226:41 + 4:32
3. Barlet Gaelle 58F8800 Team Elite MTBO 238:17 + 16:08
4. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 239:16 + 17:07
5. Christoffersen Cacilie 1HD9250 Allerød OK 243:06 + 20:57
6. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 245:05 + 22:56
7. Arlauskiene Ramune 31L7350 IOSK Budakalnis 245:41 + 23:32
8. Březinová Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 246:23 + 24:14
9. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 247:32 + 25:23
10. Garde Hana VBA8455 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 247:34 + 25:25
11. Dallimore Clare 11G8850 GB MTBO squad 249:39 + 27:30
12. Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 OK Jihlava 252:48 + 30:39
13. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 253:46 + 31:37
14. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 255:48 + 33:39
15. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 256:07 + 33:58
16. Reiner Marina 23A9150 NF Villach 257:12 + 35:03
17. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 257:49 + 35:40
18. Konvisarova Krystyna 24U9600 UKR mtb-o team 259:47 + 37:38
19. Gelderman Marquita 14N6750 North West Orienteering Club 260:19 + 38:10
20. Denaix Lou 72F9550 COCS 264:11 + 42:02
21. Rothweiler Maja 7MC8450 Thömus Racing Team 272:54 + 50:45
22. Skácelová Naděžda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 273:44 + 51:35
23. Reinartaite Vaida 16L7500 Fortuna OK 296:16 + 74:07
24. Benke Noémi 14H8150 MTBO Hungary 324:54 + 102:45
Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 SPORTICUS team DISK
Ryge Carlsen Caroline 1FD9501 OK Øst Birkerød DISK
Scaravonati Laura 26I0053 National Team Italy DISK
Zaliauskaite Algirda 15L9450 LTU MTBO Team DISK
Babrauskaite Patricija Joana 15L9650 LTU MTBO Team DISK
Andrasiuniene Gabriele 15L9250 LTU MTBO Team DISK
Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina 16L8551 Fortuna OK DISK
Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga 27R9050 Russia National Team DISK
W21A
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 199:11
2. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 199:14 + 0:03
3. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 205:56 + 6:45
4. Chaloupská Pavlína XHK7051 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 206:47 + 7:36
5. Seifertová Magda TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 207:56 + 8:45
6. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 210:17 + 11:06
7. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 MTBO ČZU Praha 214:11 + 15:00
8. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 216:35 + 17:24
9. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 219:08 + 19:57
10. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 220:02 + 20:51
11. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB Start Blansko 222:11 + 23:00
12. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 223:30 + 24:19
13. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 226:03 + 26:52
14. Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 SPORTICUS team 229:19 + 30:08
15. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB TRETRA Praha 232:37 + 33:26
16. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 232:44 + 33:33
17. Mechlová Lenka 3RC9050 RD LOB 237:27 + 38:16
18. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 239:11 + 40:00
19. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 240:40 + 41:29
20. Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 USK Praha 240:49 + 41:38
21. Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 MTBO ČZU Praha 240:53 + 41:42
22. Neumannová Kateřina 3RC9250 RD LOB 241:39 + 42:28
23. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 241:58 + 42:47
24. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 244:02 + 44:51
25. Pustova Nataliia 25U8350 Myxomor 246:09 + 46:58
26. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 255:44 + 56:33
27. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 257:35 + 58:24
28. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 260:35 + 61:24
29. Stachoňová Barbara SBK8451 KOB Start Blansko 264:05 + 64:54
30. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 266:16 + 67:05
31. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 268:17 + 69:06
32. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 268:28 + 69:17
33. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 268:46 + 69:35
34. Šiková Barbora LPM9650 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 280:19 + 81:08
35. Aart Helen 17E8350 Metsaratturid MTBO 304:37 + 105:26
36. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 354:13 + 155:02
Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 SNS Smržovka DISK
Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha DISK
Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka DISK
Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Mokrá Julie VLI8051 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB Start Blansko DISK
Lamichová Martina XHK9150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové DISK
Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 SNS Smržovka DISK
Walther Katja 21A7851 OLT Transdanubien DISK
Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Lesová Markéta VPM8494 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Jirková Petra VPM8450 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Strasser Špela 45S7650 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Jakobová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha DISK
Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
W21B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 174:55
2. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 176:07 + 1:12
3. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 177:52 + 2:57
4. Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 181:51 + 6:56
5. Růžková Kateřina SBK8550 KOB Start Blansko 184:20 + 9:25
6. Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 187:40 + 12:45
7. Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 193:02 + 18:07
8. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 198:41 + 23:46
9. Gebauerová Jana SBK7951 KOB Start Blansko 207:21 + 32:26
10. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 213:14 + 38:19
11. Horváth Adrienn 14H1550 MTBO Hungary 215:15 + 40:20
12. Salingerová Anna ZUP7750 MTBO ČZU Praha 219:14 + 44:19
13. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 SNS Smržovka 227:21 + 52:26
14. Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha 228:54 + 53:59
15. Zítová Pavla LDC8151 KOB Děčín 234:51 + 59:56
16. Novotná Veronika BOR8052 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 234:53 + 59:58
17. Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 A-team NOVO Bruntál 239:35 + 64:40
18. Rohtla Merle 17E8150 Metsaratturid MTBO 261:24 + 86:29
19. Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 MTBO ČZU Praha 264:32 + 89:37
20. Mišoňová Ivana SMR7451 SNS Smržovka 279:01 + 104:06
21. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 279:30 + 104:35
22. Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 282:40 + 107:45
Žuchová Nikola SMR9351 SNS Smržovka DISK
Kazdová Jana SJC7752 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Plysevskaja Kira 31L8450 IOSK Budakalnis DISK
Sikorová Míša 3RX9350 Žádný klub DISK
Cerná Jitka 26E7950 Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK
Trojanova Zuzana VBA8151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Sedláková Hana LIP7850 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky DISK
Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
Kuncová Jana 3RC7850 RD LOB DISK
Novotná Barbora TJN8951 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
W40
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 173:19
2. VILLAR Aurelie 89F7050 Noyon CO 180:23 + 7:04
3. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 182:54 + 9:35
4. Orsolya Marosffy 45H7201 Száguldó Virágok 183:20 + 10:01
5. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 189:19 + 16:00
6. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 189:48 + 16:29
7. Pénzes Erzsébet 14H7051 MTBO Hungary 194:19 + 21:00
8. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 195:37 + 22:18
9. Naryshkina Olga 11B7250 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 198:58 + 25:39
10. Rubaževičiene Giedre 16L6950 Fortuna OK 205:18 + 31:59
11. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 207:27 + 34:08
12. Brunstedt Katja 3AD7400 OK Øst Danmark 209:40 + 36:21
13. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 210:59 + 37:40
14. Barnes Tamsin 81A6950 Bruce 217:24 + 44:05
15. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 220:14 + 46:55
16. Zambia Clizia 26I0052 National Team Italy 220:17 + 46:58
17. Venelaine Marje 32E7550 Tammed/LSF 221:25 + 48:06
18. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 223:36 + 50:17
19. Přibylová Eva PFP6950 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 223:40 + 50:21
20. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 225:00 + 51:41
21. Kondrateva Aleksandra 11B7450 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 231:47 + 58:28
22. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 235:44 + 62:25
23. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 240:11 + 66:52
24. Meieli SIEBER 4TC0051 OLG Pfäffikon 248:54 + 75:35
25. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 249:58 + 76:39
26. Török Lavinia 29A7250 ÖTK-Wien 342:55 + 169:36
Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný DISK
Homolová Gabriela 98C7750 Neregistrovaní - Žabouš DISK
Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Reibert-Hansen Katja 1HD7550 Allerød OK DISK
Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha DISK
Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK
Walther Katja OLT Transdanubien DISK
Junghanß Diana 48D7050 OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK
Pilná Libuše VRL7153 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Pelikánová Lucie SKL6950 SMS Team Kladno DISK
Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 KOB Start Blansko DISK
W50
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Somers-Cocks Charlie 11G6050 GB MTBO squad 156:29
2. Kollberg Monica 56S6150 Eksjö SOK 157:13 + 0:44
3. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 163:43 + 7:14
4. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 167:33 + 11:04
5. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 172:35 + 16:06
6. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 190:33 + 34:04
7. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 190:57 + 34:28
8. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 207:31 + 51:02
9. Dickson Sally 43N5901 Plains & Peninsula 211:39 + 55:10
10. Hale Annika 24S6750 OK Kare 212:43 + 56:14
11. Malkova Elena 18D6300 Post SV Dresden 224:25 + 67:56
12. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 228:50 + 72:21
13. Bain Deb 43N5900 Plains & Peninsula 230:21 + 73:52
14. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 242:51 + 86:22
15. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 252:49 + 96:20
Hanley Karena 11G6350 GB MTBO squad DISK
Jiráňová Irena JES6750 OK Rakovník DISK
Sonnenberg Olga 1ZD5850 Osnabrücker TB DISK
Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
Finder Gabriele 25A0051 MTBO Youth Team Austria DISK
Spehr Uta 99G6150 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr DISK
Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
W60
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jackson Carolyn 24A5750 Bayside Kangaroos 156:51
2. Andersen Tove 1HD5750 Allerød OK 175:20 + 18:29
3. MacLassen Ansa 1CD4950 Rold skov OK 214:13 + 57:22
4. Haarsma Kay 63A5401 Tintookies OC 217:14 + 60:23
5. Hausner Birgit 1FD5050 OK Øst Birkerød 220:36 + 63:45
6. Dallimore Caroline 11G5550 GB MTBO squad 257:15 + 100:24
7. Meiton Margareta 81S5750 IFK Lidingö SOK 270:55 + 114:04
8. Cusworth Carolyn 24A5450 Bayside Kangaroos 281:29 + 124:38
9. Bea RAHM 4TC0052 OLG Pfäffikon 282:00 + 125:09
10. Brunstedt Kirsten 1FD4850 OK Øst Birkerød 286:06 + 129:15
11. Kirkegaard Anne-Mette 1BD0051 Silkeborg OK 315:02 + 158:11
Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 SNS Smržovka DISK
Králová Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
W70
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Liley Kathy 16A4750 Yarra Valley OC 233:23
2. Sommer Ellis Byrgiel 1FD4350 OK Øst Birkerød 266:01 + 32:38
Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK