Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:46 | 10166 | |
2. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:23 | + 0:37 | 10077 |
3. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:08 | + 3:22 | 9680 |
4. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:09 | + 4:23 | 9533 |
5. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:12 | + 6:26 | 9237 |
6. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:44 | + 6:58 | 9160 |
7. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:46 | + 7:00 | 9155 |
8. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:02 | + 7:16 | 9117 |
9. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:42 | + 7:56 | 9021 |
10. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:56 | + 9:10 | 8843 |
10. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:56 | + 9:10 | 8843 |
12. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | R | OK Kamenice | 77:07 | + 9:21 | 8816 |
13. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:42 | + 9:56 | 8732 |
14. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:37 | + 10:51 | 8600 |
15. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:04 | + 11:18 | 8535 |
16. | Kubicka Zuzanna | LCE9354 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:21 | + 11:35 | 8494 |
17. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | E | SK Praga | 80:44 | + 12:58 | 8294 |
18. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 80:48 | + 13:02 | 8284 |
19. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:49 | + 14:03 | 8138 |
20. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:08 | + 14:22 | 8092 |
21. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 84:15 | + 16:29 | 7786 |
22. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:00 | + 17:14 | 7678 |
23. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 85:58 | + 18:12 | 7539 |
24. | Dragowska Maria | TUR9555 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:22 | + 20:36 | 7192 |
25. | Polishchuk Mariya | LCE9454 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 90:37 | + 22:51 | 6867 |
26. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 91:26 | + 23:40 | 6749 |
27. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:10 | + 24:24 | 6644 |
28. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 92:38 | + 24:52 | 6576 |
29. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | C | SK Praga | 97:06 | + 29:20 | 5931 |
30. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | C | OK Roztoky | 101:18 | + 33:32 | 5325 |
31. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 106:32 | + 38:46 | 4570 |
Rajnošek Tereza | KSU8691 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |