Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | 13:48 | 10395 | ||
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:53 | + 0:05 | 10334 | |
3. | Parfianowicz Piotr | LCE9401 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:20 | + 0:32 | 10005 | |
4. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:23 | + 0:35 | 9968 | |
5. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:26 | + 0:38 | 9932 | |
5. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | Magnus Orienteering | 14:26 | + 0:38 | 9932 | |
7. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 14:29 | + 0:41 | 9895 | |
8. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:34 | + 0:46 | 9834 | |
9. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:01 | + 1:13 | 9505 | |
10. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:04 | + 1:16 | 9468 | |
11. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 15:16 | + 1:28 | 9322 | |
12. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:28 | + 1:40 | 9176 | |
13. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:30 | + 1:42 | 9151 | |
14. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 15:32 | + 1:44 | 9127 | |
15. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:33 | + 1:45 | 9115 | |
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 15:35 | + 1:47 | 9090 | |
17. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 15:37 | + 1:49 | 9066 | |
18. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:38 | + 1:50 | 9054 | |
19. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 15:40 | + 1:52 | 9029 | |
20. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 15:54 | + 2:06 | 8859 | |
21. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:08 | + 2:20 | 8688 | |
22. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:11 | + 2:23 | 8652 | |
23. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:12 | + 2:24 | 8639 | |
24. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 16:16 | + 2:28 | 8591 | |
25. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:19 | + 2:31 | 8554 | |
26. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:21 | + 2:33 | 8530 | |
27. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:33 | + 2:45 | 8383 | |
28. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 16:34 | + 2:46 | 8371 | |
28. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:34 | + 2:46 | 8371 | |
30. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:46 | + 2:58 | 8225 | |
31. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:47 | + 2:59 | 8213 | |
32. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 16:55 | + 3:07 | 8115 | |
33. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:07 | + 3:19 | 7969 | |
34. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:10 | + 3:22 | 7932 | |
35. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:11 | + 3:23 | 7920 | |
36. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | 17:29 | + 3:41 | 7701 | |
37. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:48 | + 4:00 | 7469 | |
38. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 17:54 | + 4:06 | 7396 | |
Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:33 | + 1:45 | 0 |