Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:24 | 8869 | ||
2. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 88:47 | + 2:23 | 8643 | |
3. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:00 | + 8:36 | 8055 | |
4. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:06 | + 8:42 | 8045 | |
5. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 95:34 | + 9:10 | 8001 | |
6. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:26 | + 11:02 | 7825 | |
7. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:47 | + 14:23 | 7508 | |
8. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:09 | + 14:45 | 7473 | |
9. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 102:19 | + 15:55 | 7362 | |
10. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 102:29 | + 16:05 | 7347 | |
11. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 103:42 | + 17:18 | 7232 | |
12. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:23 | + 19:59 | 6978 | |
13. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 108:28 | + 22:04 | 6781 | |
14. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 109:20 | + 22:56 | 6699 | |
15. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 109:24 | + 23:00 | 6692 | |
16. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 110:38 | + 24:14 | 6575 | |
17. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 111:34 | + 25:10 | 6487 | |
18. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 111:45 | + 25:21 | 6470 | |
19. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 112:41 | + 26:17 | 6382 | |
20. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 115:56 | + 29:32 | 6074 | |
21. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 119:20 | + 32:56 | 5752 | |
22. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 119:57 | + 33:33 | 5694 | |
23. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 120:26 | + 34:02 | 5648 | |
24. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 122:31 | + 36:07 | 5451 | |
25. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 125:29 | + 39:05 | 5170 | |
26. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 140:40 | + 54:16 | 3734 | |
27. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | OOB SK Chrast | 144:21 | + 57:57 | 3385 | |
28. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 146:29 | + 60:05 | 3183 | |
29. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 179:52 | + 93:28 | 24 | |
Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | |||
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |