Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:40 | ||
2. | Pešanová Emma | LTU0850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:44 | + 10:04 | |
3. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 47:49 | + 12:09 | |
4. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 49:14 | + 13:34 | |
5. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 50:47 | + 15:07 | |
6. | Suchardová Ella | JIL0951 | OK Jilemnice | 51:07 | + 15:27 | |
7. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 51:17 | + 15:37 | |
8. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 51:19 | + 15:39 | |
9. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 51:31 | + 15:51 | |
10. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:30 | + 16:50 | |
11. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:48 | + 20:08 | |
12. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:21 | + 20:41 | |
13. | Voborská Valerie | SJC0852 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:33 | + 20:53 | |
14. | Landovská Anna | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:51 | + 21:11 | |
15. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 57:40 | + 22:00 | |
16. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 57:42 | + 22:02 | |
Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Hlaváčová Ema | JIL1451 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Juričková Rozálie | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Valentová Anna | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 30:34 | ||
2. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 30:57 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 37:58 | + 7:24 | |
4. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:03 | + 15:29 | |
5. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 46:45 | + 16:11 | |
6. | Gurinová Gurinová | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:08 | + 30:34 | |
7. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:27 | + 55:53 | |
Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:58 | ||
2. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:45 | + 3:47 | |
3. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 35:56 | + 3:58 | |
4. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:59 | + 4:01 | |
5. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:48 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Houdová Adéla | JIL0356 | OK Jilemnice | 48:59 | + 17:01 | |
7. | Kynčlová Jiřina | JIL0354 | OK Jilemnice | 49:32 | + 17:34 | |
8. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:10 | + 19:12 | |
9. | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:08 | + 20:10 | |
10. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 55:21 | + 23:23 | |
11. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 55:22 | + 23:24 | |
12. | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:48 | + 24:50 | |
13. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:35 | + 28:37 | |
14. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:36 | + 28:38 | |
15. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:39 | + 28:41 | |
16. | Kuříková Zuzana | JIL0353 | OK Jilemnice | 71:04 | + 39:06 | |
17. | Kadavá Pavlína | JIL0355 | OK Jilemnice | 89:11 | + 57:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 28:51 | ||
2. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:53 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:37 | + 4:46 | |
4. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:31 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:54 | + 12:03 | |
6. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:56 | + 12:05 | |
7. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 42:57 | + 14:06 | |
8. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:13 | + 14:22 | |
9. | Švorc Petr | SJC0700 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:19 | + 15:28 | |
10. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:27 | + 17:36 | |
11. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:16 | + 31:25 | |
12. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:18 | + 31:27 | |
13. | Vondra Matěj | LTU0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:17 | + 52:26 | |
Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Šaršon Vendelín | HOR0800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Hlaváč Jan | JIL1701 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:26 | ||
2. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:32 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:36 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:14 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 40:52 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:24 | + 9:58 | |
7. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 45:47 | + 11:21 | |
8. | Sucharda Tomáš | JIL0502 | OK Jilemnice | 46:06 | + 11:40 | |
9. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 52:33 | + 18:07 | |
10. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:56 | + 25:30 | |
11. | Novotný Kamil | SJC0600 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:27 | + 26:01 | |
12. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL6401 | OK Jilemnice | 61:32 | + 27:06 | |
13. | Potůček Oto | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:08 | + 27:42 | |
14. | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | SK Studenec | 62:34 | + 28:08 | |
15. | Jiřička Martin | STH0503 | SK Studenec | 62:53 | + 28:27 | |
16. | Planík Martin | STH0601 | SK Studenec | 65:40 | + 31:14 | |
Novák Jakub | HOR0604 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | OK Jilemnice | 33:12 | ||
2. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:29 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:36 | + 6:24 | |
4. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:08 | + 11:56 | |
5. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:13 | + 13:01 | |
6. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:51 | + 22:39 | |
7. | Pokorný Ondřej | JIL0402 | OK Jilemnice | 61:08 | + 27:56 | |
8. | Šedivka Pavel | LTU0401 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:53 | + 28:41 | |
9. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:11 | + 28:59 | |
10. | Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 65:41 | + 32:29 | |
11. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 77:39 | + 44:27 | |
12. | Tobolka Jiří | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 92:11 | + 58:59 | |
Růžička Jan | SJC0406 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macoun Jindřich | sjc | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:08 | ||
2. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:13 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:29 | + 1:21 | |
4. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 30:57 | + 1:49 | |
5. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:02 | + 1:54 | |
6. | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:54 | + 3:46 | |
7. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:57 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:10 | + 4:02 | |
9. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 33:28 | + 4:20 | |
10. | Macoun Jaroslav | sjc | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:53 | + 6:45 | |
11. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 37:20 | + 8:12 | |
12. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:20 | + 10:12 | |
13. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:37 | + 10:29 | |
14. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 39:56 | + 10:48 | |
15. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:45 | + 11:37 | |
16. | Jiran Miloš | VRL9904 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:34 | + 13:26 | |
17. | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | OK Jilemnice | 44:21 | + 15:13 | |
18. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:06 | + 15:58 | |
19. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:10 | + 16:02 | |
20. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:27 | + 16:19 | |
21. | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | SK Studenec | 46:23 | + 17:15 | |
22. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 47:01 | + 17:53 | |
23. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:07 | + 17:59 | |
24. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:04 | + 18:56 | |
25. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:14 | + 21:06 | |
26. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 51:03 | + 21:55 | |
27. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | OK Jilemnice | 51:13 | + 22:05 | |
28. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 51:15 | + 22:07 | |
29. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 51:39 | + 22:31 | |
30. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:14 | + 23:06 | |
31. | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | OK Jilemnice | 53:30 | + 24:22 | |
32. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 53:32 | + 24:24 | |
33. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 53:38 | + 24:30 | |
34. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 53:45 | + 24:37 | |
35. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 53:50 | + 24:42 | |
36. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 54:10 | + 25:02 | |
37. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 55:18 | + 26:10 | |
38. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:17 | + 30:09 | |
39. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 62:29 | + 33:21 | |
40. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:35 | + 38:27 | |
41. | Suková Jana | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 77:22 | + 48:14 | |
42. | Vondra Václav | LTU6800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:37 | + 52:29 | |
43. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 90:38 | + 61:30 | |
Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |