Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 19:06 | ||
2. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:36 | + 3:30 | |
3. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:14 | + 4:08 | |
4. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:14 | + 6:08 | |
5. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:27 | + 7:21 | |
6. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:40 | + 8:34 | |
7. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 28:28 | + 9:22 | |
8. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 29:39 | + 10:33 | |
9. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:06 | + 11:00 | |
10. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:35 | + 14:29 | |
11. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 34:31 | + 15:25 | |
12. | Pešanová Emma | LTU0850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:30 | + 17:24 | |
13. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 38:14 | + 19:08 | |
14. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 41:25 | + 22:19 | |
15. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 44:13 | + 25:07 | |
16. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:50 | + 25:44 | |
17. | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:12 | + 26:06 | |
18. | Voborská Valerie | SJC0852 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:01 | + 32:55 | |
19. | Brdlíková Eliška | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:30 | + 33:24 | |
20. | Hlaváčová Ema | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 58:59 | + 39:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 18:51 | ||
2. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 21:29 | + 2:38 | |
3. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 22:22 | + 3:31 | |
4. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:05 | + 18:14 | |
5. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 38:07 | + 19:16 | |
6. | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:38 | + 25:47 | |
7. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 49:41 | + 30:50 | |
8. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 50:12 | + 31:21 | |
9. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:01 | + 43:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:21 | ||
2. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:00 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:20 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:47 | + 10:26 | |
5. | Knobová Agáta | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:11 | + 10:50 | |
6. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:58 | + 11:37 | |
7. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:11 | + 12:50 | |
8. | Kynčlová Jiřina | JIL0354 | OK Jilemnice | 53:54 | + 16:33 | |
9. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:13 | + 16:52 | |
10. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 57:53 | + 20:32 | |
11. | Suková Tereza | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:30 | + 21:09 | |
12. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 62:01 | + 24:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 16:16 | ||
2. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 21:25 | + 5:09 | |
3. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:31 | + 6:15 | |
4. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:40 | + 7:24 | |
5. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 25:22 | + 9:06 | |
6. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:32 | + 9:16 | |
7. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 25:34 | + 9:18 | |
8. | Vondra Matěj | LTU0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:54 | + 10:38 | |
9. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:48 | + 13:32 | |
10. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 30:53 | + 14:37 | |
11. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:16 | + 16:00 | |
12. | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:56 | + 18:40 | |
13. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:50 | + 21:34 | |
14. | Tobolka Jiří | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:42 | + 24:26 | |
15. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 41:49 | + 25:33 | |
16. | Pešek Matěj | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:03 | + 26:47 | |
17. | Urban Tomáš | STH | SK Studenec | 48:15 | + 31:59 | |
18. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:05 | + 37:49 | |
19. | Kutáček Václav | LTU1200 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:40 | + 39:24 | |
20. | Kubát Vojta | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:19 | + 41:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefan Jan | STH | SK Studenec | 24:44 | ||
2. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:43 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 28:56 | + 4:12 | |
4. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 29:09 | + 4:25 | |
5. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:20 | + 4:36 | |
6. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:28 | + 6:44 | |
7. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:01 | + 12:17 | |
8. | Planík Martin | STH0601 | SK Studenec | 37:09 | + 12:25 | |
9. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:42 | + 12:58 | |
10. | Haken Kryštof | STH0505 | SK Studenec | 47:12 | + 22:28 | |
11. | Jiřička Martin | STH0503 | SK Studenec | 51:03 | + 26:19 | |
12. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:03 | + 34:19 | |
13. | Munzar Matěj | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:07 | + 50:23 | |
Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:15 | ||
2. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:44 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:10 | + 1:55 | |
4. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | OK Jilemnice | 36:22 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:02 | + 3:47 | |
6. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:50 | + 6:35 | |
7. | Šedivka Pavel | LTU0401 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:43 | + 12:28 | |
8. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:52 | + 13:37 | |
9. | Vitvar Radim | SJC0404 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:13 | + 25:58 | |
10. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:27 | + 33:12 | |
Schneidewind Richard | HOR0404 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 37:17 | ||
2. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8049 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:08 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:47 | + 1:30 | |
4. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 42:05 | + 4:48 | |
5. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:02 | + 5:45 | |
6. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 43:15 | + 5:58 | |
7. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:26 | + 6:09 | |
8. | Matěásková Eva | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 44:53 | + 7:36 | |
9. | Dubská Veronika | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:28 | + 9:11 | |
10. | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:13 | + 9:56 | |
11. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:42 | + 10:25 | |
12. | Suková Jana | LTUbbbb | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:01 | + 10:44 | |
13. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:56 | + 12:39 | |
14. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:29 | + 13:12 | |
15. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:58 | + 13:41 | |
16. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:15 | + 14:58 | |
17. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:08 | + 15:51 | |
18. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:10 | + 15:53 | |
19. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | OK Jilemnice | 54:11 | + 16:54 | |
20. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:04 | + 19:47 | |
21. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 61:18 | + 24:01 | |
22. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 61:27 | + 24:10 | |
23. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:59 | + 27:42 | |
Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | DISK | |||
Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Vondra Václav | LTU6800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Kynčl Stanislav | JIL6401 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Vondrová Denisa | LTU7950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:52 | ||
2. | Havrdová Ranata | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:14 | + 5:22 | |
3. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:08 | + 7:16 | |
4. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:05 | + 8:13 | |
5. | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:38 | + 8:46 | |
6. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:12 | + 9:20 | |
7. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 46:52 | + 10:00 | |
8. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:27 | + 10:35 | |
9. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:11 | + 11:19 | |
10. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:28 | + 13:36 | |
11. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:50 | + 15:58 | |
12. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:02 | + 19:10 | |
13. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:46 | + 19:54 | |
14. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:57 | + 23:05 | |
Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |