Výsledky závodu: 2. závod jarní dětské ligy v OB

Datum:
20.05.2017
Místo konání:
Silnice mezi obcí Staré Splavy a Břehyně
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Karolína 1:10 000, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Daniel - R1
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     H10     H10L     H12     H14     P    
D10
2.20 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:19
2. Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:22 + 6:03
3. Soukupová Marie BOR0952 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:54 + 10:35
4. Synková Elena DOK0850 OK Doksy 54:35 + 33:16
5. Murswieková Kateřina BOR0753 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 82:05 + 60:46
D10L
2.48 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michálková Ema BOR0857 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:57
2. Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:23 + 1:26
3. Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:19 + 3:22
4. Horáčková Tereza BOR0762 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:29 + 29:32
D12
2.69 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vítková Anna DOK0650 OK Doksy 44:59
2. Davidová Noemi RUM0551 ZOOB Rumburk 60:00 + 15:01
3. Dvořáková Karolína DOK0652 OK Doksy 60:16 + 15:17
4. Havlová Katka RUM0552 ZOOB Rumburk 63:53 + 18:54
5. Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:20 + 25:21
D14
3.06 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:59
Neradová Natálie BOR0452 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H10
2.35 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:28
2. Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:31 + 1:03
3. Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:16 + 28:48
4. Zeman Jakub BOR0704 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 67:56 + 32:28
5. Válek Matěj BOR0703 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:56 + 34:28
Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H10L
2.48 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 38:27
2. Kovanda Jonáš BOR0904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:18 + 2:51
3. Lamač Vítek BOR1100 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:47 + 3:20
4. Hrůzek Jan BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:02 + 3:35
5. Murswiek Jan BOR0901 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:21 + 11:54
6. Šašek Luděk SOB6901 SOBSA 53:19 + 14:52
H12
2.85 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mathaus Kryštof DOK0600 OK Doksy 35:45
2. Studničný Adam BOR0701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:46 + 1:01
3. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:42 + 14:57
4. Šašek Martin LLI0501 TJ Loko Liberec 55:18 + 19:33
5. Vávra Jan BOR0500 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:14 + 25:29
6. Fojt Jan BOR0407 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 84:47 + 49:02
7. Čapek Ondřej BOR0404 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 86:14 + 50:29
Odnoha Matěj DOK0601 OK Doksy DISK
H14
3.55 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ort Haštal BOR0401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:44
2. Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:45 + 41:01
P
3.55 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havel Leoš VRL6401 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:51
2. Šašková Petra SOB7451 SOBSA 41:22 + 1:31
3. Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:56 + 8:05
4. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:50 + 8:59
5. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:03 + 10:12
6. Studničný Jaroslav BOR7004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:46 + 11:55
7. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:35 + 12:44
8. Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:39 + 16:48
9. Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk 59:55 + 20:04
10. Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:25 + 21:34
11. Murswieková Kateřina BOR7951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 75:02 + 35:11
12. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 82:30 + 42:39
Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Vaňourková Jitka NNN7502 Neregistrovaní (NNN) DISK
Válek Ondřej NNN7555 Neregistrovaní (NNN) DISK