Class: H45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:02 | |
2. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:42 | + 1:40 |
3. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 59:49 | + 1:47 |
4. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:22 | + 6:20 |
5. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:38 | + 6:36 |
6. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:45 | + 8:43 |
7. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 69:29 | + 11:27 |
8. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 70:14 | + 12:12 |
9. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 71:47 | + 13:45 |
10. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:15 | + 17:13 |
11. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:20 | + 18:18 |
12. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | Matfyz Praha | 78:13 | + 20:11 |
13. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:10 | + 21:08 |
14. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 79:16 | + 21:14 |
15. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 79:23 | + 21:21 |
16. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:05 | + 23:03 |
17. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:24 | + 24:22 |
18. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 83:30 | + 25:28 |
19. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:49 | + 25:47 |
20. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:36 | + 26:34 |
21. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:43 | + 26:41 |
22. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:44 | + 27:42 |
23. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 86:58 | + 28:56 |
24. | brit edo | 24I1700 | Israel Orienteering | 88:00 | + 29:58 | |
25. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 90:24 | + 32:22 |
26. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 91:55 | + 33:53 |
27. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | C | TJ Hostivice | 96:32 | + 38:30 |
28. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 106:01 | + 47:59 |
29. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:00 | + 48:58 |
30. | Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | C | OK Dobříš | 111:07 | + 53:05 |
31. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 113:30 | + 55:28 |
32. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 126:25 | + 68:23 |