Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška Matoušková | 1.C0014 | 71:01 | |||
2. | Tereza Šímová | 1.C0019 | 72:54 | + 1:53 | ||
3. | Veronika Svobodová | 1.C0018 | 75:05 | + 4:04 | ||
4. | Tereza Mikšovská | 1.C0016 | 116:08 | + 45:07 | ||
5. | Michaela Eliášová | 1.C0004 | 118:08 | + 47:07 | ||
6. | Nikola Kubištová | 1.C0013 | 120:23 | + 49:22 | ||
7. | Štěpánka Filipová | 1.C0005 | 128:22 | + 57:21 | ||
8. | Marcela Danková | 1.C0002 | 134:30 | + 63:29 | ||
9. | Karolína Dvořáková | 1.C0003 | 136:33 | + 65:32 | ||
10. | Anna Blažková | 1.C0001 | 138:13 | + 67:12 | ||
Klára Svitáková | 1.B0017 | DISK | ||||
Linda Heinová | 1.C0006 | DISK | ||||
Klára Kolářová | 1.C0009 | DISK | ||||
Šárka Konopiská | 1.C0010 | DISK | ||||
Eliška Kubešová | 1.C0012 | DISK | ||||
Eliška Staňková | 1.C0017 | DISK | ||||
Adéla Adamová | 3.A0001 | DISK | ||||
Julie Dvořáková | 3.A0003 | DISK | ||||
Barbora Klímová | 3.A0004 | DISK | ||||
Albina Novotná | 3.A0007 | DISK | ||||
Daniela Stuparičová | 3.A0009 | DISK | ||||
Adéla Nováková | V5.G0007 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alena Jirková | V6.G0001 | 85:58 | |||
2. | Věra Nováková | V6.G0006 | 87:27 | + 1:29 | ||
3. | Kateřina Kabíčková | V6.G0002 | 89:08 | + 3:10 | ||
4. | Žaneta Chudá | 4.A0004 | 90:49 | + 4:51 | ||
5. | Martina Křemenová | 2.B0005 | 98:44 | + 12:46 | ||
6. | Tereza Chladová | 2.B0003 | 100:37 | + 14:39 | ||
7. | Kateřina Staňková | 2.B0014 | 102:18 | + 16:20 | ||
8. | Lucie Košková | 2.C0007 | 104:54 | + 18:56 | ||
9. | Barbora Pekárková | 2.C0010 | 113:18 | + 27:20 | ||
Eliška Kulhavá | 2.B0007 | DISK | ||||
Markéta Polednová | 2.B0011 | DISK | ||||
Šárka Volková | 2.B0017 | DISK | ||||
Veronika Zemanová | 2.B0018 | DISK | ||||
Anna Dušková | 2.C0001 | DISK | ||||
Marie Havrlantová | 2.C0005 | DISK | ||||
Johana Moravcová | 2.C0008 | DISK | ||||
Eliška Cermanová | 4.A0001 | DISK | ||||
Zuzana Hornichová | 4.A0003 | DISK | ||||
Simona Mrázková | 4.A0012 | DISK | ||||
Františka Žáková | 4.A0013 | DISK | ||||
Adéla Smržová | V6.G0008 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Mlezivová | V7.G0007 | 69:09 | |||
2. | Terezie Přibylová | 3.C0010 | 123:49 | + 54:40 | ||
3. | Daniela Ševčíková | 3.C0012 | 125:52 | + 56:43 | ||
Sára Čeňková | 3.B0001 | DISK | ||||
Kateřina Nováková | 3.B0004 | DISK | ||||
Anna Rytířová | 3.B0010 | DISK | ||||
Thi Quynh Anh Voová | 3.C0015 | DISK | ||||
Monika Bartesková | 3.C0001 | DISK | ||||
Anna Capouchová | 3.C0002 | DISK | ||||
Martina Slunečková | 3.C0011 | DISK | ||||
Marie Turnovcová | 3.C0014 | DISK | ||||
Klára Masářová | 5.A0003 | DISK | ||||
Iva Šišková | 5.A0005 | DISK | ||||
Jana Urbanová | 5.A0006 | DISK | ||||
Támar Vaňková | 5.A0007 | DISK | ||||
Jasmína Rokosová | V7.G0009 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Mařinec | 1.C1007 | 42:29 | |||
2. | Šimon Mosler | V5.G1013 | 72:05 | + 29:36 | ||
3. | Matouš Vácha | 1.B1009 | 79:50 | + 37:21 | ||
4. | Michael Hemza | V5.G1004 | 81:54 | + 39:25 | ||
5. | Tomáš Hána | 1.C1003 | 82:04 | + 39:35 | ||
6. | Martin Hána | 1.C1002 | 84:04 | + 41:35 | ||
7. | Zdeněk Macháček | 1.C1005 | 93:05 | + 50:36 | ||
8. | Martin Barták | V5.G1002 | 95:18 | + 52:49 | ||
9. | Jan Mašek | V5.G1009 | 97:26 | + 54:57 | ||
10. | Jakub Kodad | 1.C1004 | 112:21 | + 69:52 | ||
Richard Hejlík | 1.B1002 | DISK | ||||
Lukáš Jech | 1.B1003 | DISK | ||||
Michael Novotný | 1.B1004 | DISK | ||||
Radim Novotný | 1.B1005 | DISK | ||||
Jan Černý | 1.C1001 | DISK | ||||
Michal Mareš | 1.C1006 | DISK | ||||
Matěj Dvořáček | V5.G1003 | DISK | ||||
Matěj Janouch | V5.G1005 | DISK | ||||
Martin Králik | V5.G1007 | DISK | ||||
Petr Michalec | V5.G1010 | DISK | ||||
Matouš Michálek | V5.G1011 | DISK | ||||
Tomáš Vaněk | V5.G1015 | DISK | ||||
Jakub Vitoušek | V5.G1016 | DISK | ||||
Martin Vymětal | V5.G1017 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Marcolla | 4.A1005 | 67:00 | |||
2. | Dominik Šustr | V6.G1015 | 68:19 | + 1:19 | ||
3. | Jan Hes | 2.B1004 | 77:50 | + 10:50 | ||
4. | Martin Dědič | 2.C1001 | 79:05 | + 12:05 | ||
5. | Vojtěch Svoboda | 2.B1006 | 79:53 | + 12:53 | ||
6. | Marek Jakšič | 2.C1003 | 85:09 | + 18:09 | ||
7. | Jakub Hes | 2.B1003 | 85:35 | + 18:35 | ||
8. | Vojtěch Moravec | 2.C1005 | 90:40 | + 23:40 | ||
9. | Marek Příplata | V6.G1011 | 92:37 | + 25:37 | ||
10. | Lukáš Kaun | 4.A1003 | 93:08 | + 26:08 | ||
11. | Jakub Mikula | V6.G1009 | 94:36 | + 27:36 | ||
12. | Jakub Schorník | 2.C1009 | 102:28 | + 35:28 | ||
13. | Michal Mošnička | 2.C1006 | 112:42 | + 45:42 | ||
Jakub Benda | 4.A1001 | DISK | ||||
Kryštof Voběrek | 4.A1009 | DISK | ||||
Tomáš Smažík | V6.G1013 | DISK | ||||
Benedikt Troják | V6.G1016 | DISK | ||||
Jan Veselý | V6.G1017 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Svobodová | V7.G0011 | 45:01 | |||
2. | Anna Svobodová | V5.G0010 | 49:34 | + 4:33 | ||
3. | Barbora Nováková | V4.G0002 | 55:04 | + 10:03 | ||
4. | Magdaléna Rudová | V4.G0003 | 62:52 | + 17:51 | ||
5. | Klára Benešová | V4.G0001 | 64:47 | + 19:46 | ||
6. | Anna Rudová | V6.G0007 | 68:46 | + 23:45 | ||
7. | Jiří Berka | 3.C1001 | 85:34 | + 40:33 | ||
8. | Jiří Krejčí | 3.C1005 | 87:28 | + 42:27 | ||
9. | Václav Fišer | V7.G1002 | 89:01 | + 44:00 | ||
10. | Filip Zadražil | 3.C1008 | 89:39 | + 44:38 | ||
11. | Martin Sys | 5.A1004 | 98:12 | + 53:11 | ||
12. | Vojtěch Zíka | 5.A1005 | 100:09 | + 55:08 | ||
13. | Tomáš Drs | 5.A1001 | 102:23 | + 57:22 | ||
Radim Bláha | 3.B1001 | DISK | ||||
Tomáš Brabec | 3.B1002 | DISK | ||||
Filip Čeněk | 3.B1003 | DISK | ||||
Filip Keller | 3.B1005 | DISK | ||||
David Mašek | 3.B1006 | DISK | ||||
Hynek Šimon | 3.B1010 | DISK | ||||
Petr Novotný | V7.G1005 | DISK |