Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:42 | 7398 | ||
2. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:13 | + 1:31 | 7191 | |
3. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:05 | + 5:23 | 6665 | |
4. | Magnusson Stina | 46S9550 | OK Nolaskogsarna | 55:50 | + 6:08 | ||
5. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:04 | + 6:22 | 6531 | |
6. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 59:26 | + 9:44 | 6072 | |
7. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:55 | + 11:13 | 5870 | |
8. | Ślusarczyk Katarzyna | 23P8951 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 61:00 | + 11:18 | ||
9. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 62:16 | + 12:34 | 5686 | |
10. | Górska Kinga | 39P8950 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 63:24 | + 13:42 | ||
11. | Nilsson Lina | 2WS9250 | Ulricehamns OK | 63:27 | + 13:45 | ||
12. | Ender Franka | HSG Turbine Zittau | 64:05 | + 14:23 | |||
13. | Křístková Hana | ROZ7450 | OK Roztoky | 64:13 | + 14:31 | 5420 | |
14. | Nieke Corinna | 71D9350 | USV TU Dresden | 64:23 | + 14:41 | ||
15. | Fell Ronja | 2JD9350 | Berliner TSC | 64:39 | + 14:57 | ||
16. | Bader Anne | 71D8451 | USV TU Dresden | 65:23 | + 15:41 | ||
17. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 65:30 | + 15:48 | 5245 | |
18. | Harju Suvi | 38F9350 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 65:44 | + 16:02 | ||
19. | Lundbäck Olga | 2KS8550 | Domnarvets GOIF | 68:30 | + 18:48 | ||
20. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 69:25 | + 19:43 | ||
21. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:58 | + 20:16 | 4637 | |
22. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 70:24 | + 20:42 | 4578 | |
23. | Daniels Amanda | Avesta OK | 73:32 | + 23:50 | |||
24. | Engelhardt Katja | 19D8450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 73:41 | + 23:59 | ||
25. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 73:51 | + 24:09 | ||
26. | Spetz Kajsa | 2WS9450 | Ulricehamns OK | 78:20 | + 28:38 | ||
27. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 79:53 | + 30:11 | 3286 | |
28. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 80:05 | + 30:23 | 3258 | |
29. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 80:40 | + 30:58 | 3179 | |
30. | Wartbichler Gisa | 32A8950 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 84:27 | + 34:45 | ||
31. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | Slovenský zväz rádiového orien | 86:14 | + 36:32 | |||
32. | Nineh Wolfram | USV TU Dresden | 100:21 | + 50:39 | |||
33. | Haas Sabine | 32D9050 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 112:25 | + 62:43 | ||
Siess Małgorzata | 66P7608 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | DISK |