Logo

Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov u Dubé
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Zahájí, Svatá Barbora
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bochenková Martina - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kolínová Kristýna - R1
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Nykodým Miloš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.

D21B 3.63 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5679

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 54:38 5817
2. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 56:21 + 1:43 5643
3. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 56:59 + 2:21 5578
4. Nordfors Schmiterlöw Maria 2QS8750 Hjobygdens OK 57:42 + 3:04
5. Drągowska Malwina DOB8585 KOB Dobruška 60:01 + 5:23 5271
6. Typltová Hana OOL8750 SK Haná orienteering 60:05 + 5:27 5264
7. Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:21 + 5:43 5237
8. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 62:44 + 8:06 4995
9. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 63:05 + 8:27 4960
10. Hájková Daniela JIL9451 OK Jilemnice 67:07 + 12:29 4550
11. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 67:10 + 12:32 4545
12. Králová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 67:33 + 12:55 4507
13. Málková Šárka 8FX8350 TJ Kobylisy 69:29 + 14:51
14. Trojecka Marta 23P8350 OK!Sport Warszawa 70:16 + 15:38
15. Gordon Diana 45P9050 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 71:21 + 16:43
16. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 Magnus Orienteering 71:45 + 17:07 4080
17. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 73:29 + 18:51 3905
18. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 74:52 + 20:14 3764
19. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 75:51 + 21:13 3665
20. Vaňková Saša LDC8550 KOB Děčín 77:04 + 22:26 3541
21. Černá Eliška SCP9050 OK Sparta Praha 79:31 + 24:53 3293
22. Zajícová Kateřina ROZ9553 OK Roztoky 81:18 + 26:40 3112
23. Kalinová Lucie RUM8750 ZOOB Rumburk 81:48 + 27:10 3061
24. Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 SOBSA 82:02 + 27:24 3037
25. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 TJ Sokol Troja 87:32 + 32:54 2480
26. Šebková Jana DKP9250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 91:54 + 37:16 2037
27. Gustavsson Elin 2PS8850 Centrum OK 94:59 + 40:21
28. Hill Radka 21G8450 Airienteers 100:18 + 45:40
Betková Štěpánka Neregistrovaní DISK
Kamererová Klára KAM9154 OK Kamenice DISK 0