Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 42:11 | ||
2. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:44 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | OB Vizovice | 43:20 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 43:41 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 44:21 | + 2:10 | |
6. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 47:16 | + 5:05 | |
7. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:32 | + 5:21 | |
8. | Herashchenko Eleonora | SRC Peleng | 49:58 | + 7:47 | ||
9. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 50:48 | + 8:37 | |
10. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 53:03 | + 10:52 | |
11. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 53:14 | + 11:03 | |
12. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:49 | + 12:38 | |
13. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:27 | + 14:16 | |
14. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 57:15 | + 15:04 | |
15. | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:31 | + 15:20 | |
16. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:33 | + 17:22 | |
17. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:18 | + 18:07 | |
18. | Prázová Kamila | SRK7151 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:48 | + 21:37 | |
19. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 64:26 | + 22:15 | |
20. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 65:12 | + 23:01 | |
21. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:13 | + 33:02 | |
22. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 75:17 | + 33:06 | |
23. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 77:49 | + 35:38 | |
24. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 84:32 | + 42:21 | |
25. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 100:21 | + 58:10 | |
26. | Lindvik-Saevareid Anita | 48N6450 | Os Orienteringsklubb | 109:48 | + 67:37 | |
Vogl Karin | SV Mietraching | DISK |