Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Kategorie: H50A

Datum:
31.03.2018
Místo konání:
Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Dlouhý důl, Dlouhý hřeben
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Janata Martin - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Semerád Antonín
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Nykodým Miloš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
H50A
5.69 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Palm Robert 65S6801 Västerås SOK 52:42
2. Siegl Roman MFP6700 Matfyz Praha 56:38 + 3:56
3. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 57:03 + 4:21
4. Suk Jiří MFP6401 Matfyz Praha 58:23 + 5:41
5. Gossel Heiko 71D6500 USV TU Dresden 59:53 + 7:11
6. Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 61:44 + 9:02
7. Hammer Jost 1AC6500 OLG Biberist SO 62:15 + 9:33
8. Urbaniak Krzysztof 58P6700 Ks Spójnia Warszawa 65:13 + 12:31
9. Olisauskas Raimondas Berliner TSC 65:24 + 12:42
10. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 OK Sparta Praha 68:19 + 15:37
11. Cruse Kay 24D6600 SV Robotron Dresden 69:33 + 16:51
12. Drechsel Michael 71D6504 USV TU Dresden 70:33 + 17:51
13. Ahlström Joakim Västeras SOK 70:50 + 18:08
14. Göschl Erich 42A6600 OLC Währing 71:17 + 18:35
15. Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy 72:49 + 20:07
16. Petržela Pavel LTU6301 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 72:51 + 20:09
17. Demmig Sven 13D6601 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 74:02 + 21:20
18. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 SKOB Bruntál 77:16 + 24:34
19. Würz Jiří LTP6502 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 77:50 + 25:08
19. Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 77:50 + 25:08
21. Král Jozef Slovenský zväz rádiového orien 78:34 + 25:52
22. Hinkel Udo SV Robotron Dresden 78:38 + 25:56
23. Pavel Petr LTP6806 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 82:26 + 29:44
24. Östlund Robert 15S6400 Säterbygdens OK 86:45 + 34:03
25. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 87:04 + 34:22
26. Knitsch Wolfram 57D6500 Post-SV Chemnitz 88:51 + 36:09
27. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 89:38 + 36:56
28. Műller Tomasz UMKS Kwidzyn 94:27 + 41:45
29. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 143:16 + 90:34
Reisenberger Roland OK Klosterneuburg DISK
Rossberg Veit 29D6500 USG Chemnitz DISK
Käding Bernd 13D6400 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK