Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Kategorie: H55

Datum:
31.03.2018
Místo konání:
Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Dlouhý důl, Dlouhý hřeben
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Janata Martin - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Semerád Antonín
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Nykodým Miloš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
H55
4.40 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nyberg Stefan 93S5900 Avesta OK 38:58
2. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:20 + 1:22
3. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 40:35 + 1:37
4. Rudis Algimantas 28L6200 Saule OK 41:39 + 2:41
5. Wälchi Jürg Ulu's Reisewelt 43:01 + 4:03
6. Hermann Claus 32A5901 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 43:02 + 4:04
7. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:24 + 4:26
8. Helland Knut Edvard 11N6200 Ostmarka OK 44:58 + 6:00
9. Aeschlimann Ulu Ulu's Reisewelt 45:29 + 6:31
10. Köck Erwin 32A6100 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 45:35 + 6:37
11. Herashchenko Valerij SRC Peleng 46:02 + 7:04
12. Harju Juha-Pekka 38F6200 Tampereen Pyrintö 46:54 + 7:56
13. Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 47:06 + 8:08
14. Švarc Jiří TUR6204 OOB TJ Turnov 49:21 + 10:23
15. Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:39 + 10:41
16. Wolowczyk Marek 4HP6300 UNTS Warszawa 50:15 + 11:17
17. Mansson Göran Karlshamns OK 52:17 + 13:19
18. Teigland Rune 11N6000 Ostmarka OK 53:13 + 14:15
19. Nieke Hagen 71D6300 USV TU Dresden 53:59 + 15:01
20. Chachurski Ryszard 45P6300 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 56:13 + 17:15
21. Andersson Erik OK Österaker 56:28 + 17:30
22. Buhler Gerhard-Michael 71D6200 USV TU Dresden 57:58 + 19:00
23. Ansorge Ronald 24D5900 SV Robotron Dresden 60:13 + 21:15
24. Kymäläinen Jari 38F6100 Tampereen Pyrintö 60:16 + 21:18
25. Saevareid Tommy 48N6000 Os Orienteringsklubb 60:44 + 21:46
26. Šimeček Jozef Slovenský zväz rádiového orien 62:03 + 23:05
27. Kovář Karel LTP6102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 62:10 + 23:12
28. Kellner Gerhard 32A6200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 63:21 + 24:23
29. Huhtanen Ossi 38F6300 Tampereen Pyrintö 65:32 + 26:34
30. Hellmann René 71D6301 USV TU Dresden 66:15 + 27:17
31. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 67:03 + 28:05
32. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 67:34 + 28:36
33. Mareš Hynek TUR6100 OOB TJ Turnov 68:15 + 29:17
34. Graumann Bernd 23D6100 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 69:18 + 30:20
35. Jensch Fred OK Mark Brandenburg 71:34 + 32:36
36. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 TJ Opava 77:41 + 38:43
37. Kapischke Andreas OK Mark Brandenburg 80:03 + 41:05
38. Kretzschmar Frank 82D5900 OLV Weimar 93:14 + 54:16
39. Mellan Martin TUV6304 SOK TJ Turnov 109:44 + 70:46