Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

Kategorie: H35A

Datum:
01.04.2018
Místo konání:
Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Pavlovický důl, Panský háj
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pospíšil Ondřej - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Ramba Jiří - R3
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Nykodým Miloš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
H35A
8.66 km, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bader Leif 18D8201 Post SV Dresden 72:00
2. Plohn Markus 32A8200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 82:06 + 10:06
3. Dittmann Robert 19D7901 SSV Planeta Radebeul 84:23 + 12:23
4. Tkaczuk Tomasz 66P7900 UKS Azymut Pabianice 87:34 + 15:34
5. Golinowski Paweł Azymut Mochy 88:31 + 16:31
6. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 91:40 + 19:40
7. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 101:05 + 29:05
8. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 101:58 + 29:58
9. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 106:07 + 34:07
10. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 108:44 + 36:44
11. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 112:48 + 40:48
12. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 113:46 + 41:46
13. Sengstschmid Georg 32A7900 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 113:54 + 41:54
14. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 113:58 + 41:58
15. Schwartz Tobias 2JD8000 Berliner TSC 113:59 + 41:59
16. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 117:23 + 45:23
17. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 Trackcourse 120:54 + 48:54
18. Matthias Schwartz 3LD8100 Berliner Turnerschaft 123:19 + 51:19
19. Drągowski Piotr DOB8200 KOB Dobruška 124:09 + 52:09
20. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 125:42 + 53:42
21. Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 KOB Kladno 125:58 + 53:58
22. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 SKOB Slaný 130:19 + 58:19
23. Milota Jan KAM7200 OK Kamenice 134:47 + 62:47
24. Kándl Filip DCE7400 KOB Dobřichovice 138:35 + 66:35
25. Křížek Filip MAS7800 KČT Aš 147:51 + 75:51
Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 SKOB Ostrov DISK
Kühschelm Leopold 3LD7901 Berliner Turnerschaft DISK
Bambousek Martin DOR7302 OK Dobříš DISK
Pfeil Arved Berliner Turnerschaft DISK