Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

Kategorie: H60

Datum:
01.04.2018
Místo konání:
Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Pavlovický důl, Panský háj
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pospíšil Ondřej - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Ramba Jiří - R3
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Nykodým Miloš
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
H60
4.19 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Magnusson Per 46S5800 OK Nolaskogsarna 39:52
2. Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 44:47 + 4:55
3. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:35 + 7:43
4. Gustafsson Leif 15S5800 Säterbygdens OK 51:47 + 11:55
5. Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 52:14 + 12:22
6. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 53:13 + 13:21
7. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 55:04 + 15:12
8. Ziaziulia Ivanas 28L5801 Saule OK 55:43 + 15:51
9. Solovev Mikhail PionerSK 56:54 + 17:02
10. Bjärrenholt Eddie Ranäs OK 57:13 + 17:21
11. Pidner Valentin 32A5600 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 58:17 + 18:25
12. Movko Sergei 57P5500 Azymut 45 Gdynia 59:08 + 19:16
13. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:20 + 19:28
14. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 62:10 + 22:18
15. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 62:57 + 23:05
16. Kraemer Werner 18D5800 Post SV Dresden 63:00 + 23:08
17. Campana Albino 6QZ5800 ASCO Lugano 65:00 + 25:08
18. Chotětický Václav MAS5200 KČT Aš 67:01 + 27:09
19. Mayer Ewald 32A5700 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 68:22 + 28:30
20. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 69:34 + 29:42
21. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 71:25 + 31:33
22. Miroshnichenko Viktor PionerSK 71:38 + 31:46
23. Turský Ján Slovenský zväz rádiového orien 73:22 + 33:30
24. Mitelman Milan Slovenský zväz rádiového orien 74:29 + 34:37
25. Zákostelecký František SOB5501 SOBSA 80:50 + 40:58
26. Fekiač Jozef 57S5800 Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava 87:10 + 47:18
27. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 88:56 + 49:04
28. Junek Petr STH5501 SK Studenec 91:46 + 51:54
29. Kössler Wolfgang Volkssport Berlin 99:25 + 59:33
30. Kirsch Alois 89D5400 OC München 108:22 + 68:30
31. Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 SOB Olomouc 111:05 + 71:13
32. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 OK Dobříš 116:55 + 77:03
33. Pech Jiří LPM5402 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 117:03 + 77:11
34. Chotětický Jan MAS5400 KČT Aš 133:00 + 93:08
Svensson Peter Avesta OK DISK