Výsledky závodu: Maudicup 2017

Datum:
04.11.2017
Místo konání:
Svojetice
Pořadatel:
KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
Mapa:
Po stopách Mistrů
Ředitel závodu:
Švarcbach Michal
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bitter Aleš
Stavitel tratí:
Švarcbachová Jaroslava
Kategorie:
Děti     Muzi     Prichozi     Zeny    
Děti
1.50 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpán Šiler KNC 11:48
2. Vít Ouhrabka SPC 12:05 + 0:17
3. Hynek Andrle No club 13:10 + 1:22
4. David Mach VSP 13:21 + 1:33
5. Lisa Kalinová SPC 14:29 + 2:41
6. Robin Anděl VPM 14:42 + 2:54
7. Ella Kalinová SPC 15:04 + 3:16
8. Pavlína Malečková VSP 16:16 + 4:28
9. František Pačes No club 16:36 + 4:48
10. Eliška Humešová No club 17:24 + 5:36
11. Tereza Vojtíková No club 18:56 + 7:08
12. Vítězslav Pačes No club 19:21 + 7:33
13. Jakub Szoke No club 19:58 + 8:10
14. Lucie Dvořáková No club 22:58 + 11:10
15. Tereza Kirchnerová No club 24:39 + 12:51
16. Klára Nikolaidesová No club 25:54 + 14:06
17. Viktor Duda No club 29:32 + 17:44
18. Karla Müllerová No club 31:43 + 19:55
19. Bára Ouhrabková SPC 31:51 + 20:03
Natálie Bartošová No club DNS
Muzi
10.10 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vojtěch Ludvík jun 67:31
2. Radek Laciga VSP 69:29 + 1:58
3. Martin Štěňha SPC 70:14 + 2:43
4. Kryštof Bogar BOR 71:07 + 3:36
5. Richard Wohanka jun 75:47 + 8:16
6. Miroslav Kalina SPC 75:55 + 8:24
7. Jan Hašek jun 77:31 + 10:00
8. Tomáš Bezouška SPC 77:34 + 10:03
9. Tomáš Kamaryt VPM 77:59 + 10:28
10. Štěpán Merenus SPC 79:42 + 12:11
11. Matěj Mišoň SMR 80:38 + 13:07
12. Ondřej Hasman jun 80:49 + 13:18
13. Matyáš Ludvík jun 81:42 + 14:11
14. Jan Kabát EKP 84:06 + 16:35
15. Petr Svoboda SLA 84:17 + 16:46
16. Ctibor Havlík SPC 84:38 + 17:07
17. Martin Štěpánek TBM 86:30 + 18:59
18. Michal Geisler SPC 86:36 + 19:05
19. Ladislav Černý ZUP 86:50 + 19:19
20. Vladimír Kovář VPM 87:00 + 19:29
21. Pavel Kurz jun 87:11 + 19:40
22. Pavel Štáfek SKL 88:26 + 20:55
23. Radovan Mach OKP 88:55 + 21:24
24. Michal Tošner VPM 89:22 + 21:51
25. Jan Král jun 89:31 + 22:00
26. Tomáš Kužel FSP 90:44 + 23:13
27. Ondřej Buchtík VLI 91:03 + 23:32
28. Radim Vozka BLI 91:21 + 23:50
29. Leoš Bogar BOR 92:20 + 24:49
30. Tomáš Pračka RIC 93:55 + 26:24
31. Ondřej Kovář VPM 94:00 + 26:29
32. Petr Hanovec VLI 94:05 + 26:34
33. Martin Vedral SPC 94:38 + 27:07
34. Josef Dvořák No club 95:17 + 27:46
35. Josef Jiráček SBK 95:21 + 27:50
36. Marián Bartoš VSP 95:23 + 27:52
37. Jan Rod VSP 95:49 + 28:18
38. Jiří Putík VLI 96:09 + 28:38
39. Tomáš Hruška jun 97:14 + 29:43
40. Miroslav Štochel MFP 97:17 + 29:46
41. Martin Přibík PGP 98:39 + 31:08
42. Daniel Čermák EKP 99:07 + 31:36
43. Matěj Tuma jun 102:01 + 34:30
44. Radek Mátl RIC 102:29 + 34:58
45. Jakub Kozák No club 102:42 + 35:11
46. Jan Vaněček ZUP 102:57 + 35:26
47. František Duda No club 103:08 + 35:37
48. Tomáš Vrbický No club 103:33 + 36:02
49. Radim Skála No club 103:48 + 36:17
50. Tomáš Kolář SLA 103:56 + 36:25
51. Martin Tušl SPC 105:40 + 38:09
52. Čenda Wallisch No club 107:03 + 39:32
53. Pavel Cincibus FSP 107:12 + 39:41
54. Robert Urbaník VLI 113:32 + 46:01
55. Karel Ohera BLI 114:25 + 46:54
56. Martin Ištok BLI 116:41 + 49:10
57. Vít Maleček PGP 117:58 + 50:27
58. Pavel Hřebík No club 119:38 + 52:07
59. Tomáš Podivínský SCP 120:13 + 52:42
60. Jan Otoupalík TBM 120:52 + 53:21
61. Milan Meier VLI 121:25 + 53:54
62. Jan Přibík PGP 121:49 + 54:18
63. Matěj Ševčík XHK 122:11 + 54:40
64. Libor Akrman No club 122:30 + 54:59
65. František Wald FSP 124:47 + 57:16
66. Vít Marousek 27Z 128:36 + 61:05
67. Petr Michal No club 130:04 + 62:33
68. Petr Zloský No club 131:25 + 63:54
69. Petr Kuttler No club 131:45 + 64:14
70. Jan Neuwirth No club 136:48 + 69:17
71. Tomáš Gothard No club 141:15 + 73:44
72. Miroslav Franěk No club 143:50 + 76:19
73. Tonda Vojtisek No club 149:54 + 82:23
74. Petr Majner No club 153:38 + 86:07
75. Daniel Dušek No club 180:17 + 112:46
Robert Anděl VPM DISK
Martin Les VPM DISK
Jakub Lukáš No club DISK
Vít Zýka 3KX DISK
Petr Lukavec jun DISK
Radim Boháč No club DNS
Ivan Fučík No club DNS
Jan Kotrhonz No club DNS
Tomáš Šimek FSP DNS
Prichozi
5.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matyáš Kolář SLA 48:26
2. Karel Záruba No club 50:57 + 2:31
3. Vojtěch Bogar BOR 51:45 + 3:19
4. Hana Malečková VSP 54:22 + 5:56
5. Klára Hlaváčková 6MC 55:48 + 7:22
6. Kateřina Hlavová No club 59:06 + 10:40
7. Marta Vašáková No club 60:02 + 11:36
8. Vendula Andrlová No club 60:44 + 12:18
9. Jana Cincibusová No club 63:32 + 15:06
10. Vladimír Kuchař BOR 64:09 + 15:43
11. Lenka Cincibusová FSP 67:23 + 18:57
12. Lenka Humešová No club 70:44 + 22:18
13. Jakub Trpálek No club 71:14 + 22:48
14. Jitka Košíková VSP 71:42 + 23:16
14. Karel Volf No club 71:42 + 23:16
16. Petr Schnabl RIC 73:00 + 24:34
17. David Meier VLI 76:07 + 27:41
18. Hana Dvořáková No club 77:10 + 28:44
19. Markéta Pačesová No club 79:00 + 30:34
20. Martin Klokočník No club 79:39 + 31:13
21. Vojtěch Hlaváček 6MC 97:17 + 48:51
22. Jaroslav Klíma SPC 102:50 + 54:24
23. David Schnabl RIC 104:14 + 55:48
24. Ivan Mojdl 5QZ 108:18 + 59:52
25. Veronika Dvořáková No club 116:58 + 68:32
26. Karel Mojdl 5QZ 118:14 + 69:48
Robert Škoda No club DISK
Petr Beneš No club DISK
Jan Kužel FSP DISK
Karolína Machová VSP DISK
Mojmír Števica No club DISK
Lenka Vojtíková No club DISK
Petr Adrián EKP DNS
Jakub Andrle No club DNS
Ladislav Burian OKP DNS
Karolína Pohořalá ROU DNS
Dobroslav Pohořalý ROU DNS
Zeny
8.40 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martina Tichovská VSP 62:16
2. Marie Březinová TSU 67:30 + 5:14
3. Markéta Kalinová SPC 73:05 + 10:49
4. Rozálie Kuchařová jun 73:56 + 11:40
5. Barbora Vyhnálková RIC 77:34 + 15:18
6. Lenka Nováková EKP 78:25 + 16:09
7. Michaela Lacigová VSP 78:50 + 16:34
8. Kateřina Městková VSP 80:33 + 18:17
9. Bára Pilná jun 83:30 + 21:14
10. Markéta Lesová VPM 85:03 + 22:47
11. Radka Ouhrabková SPC 86:57 + 24:41
12. Iva Mědílková SPC 88:19 + 26:03
13. Petra Vaněčková ZUP 91:14 + 28:58
14. Alexandra Svobodová jun 98:56 + 36:40
15. Dana Rypáčková SPC 101:20 + 39:04
16. Eva Šilerová KNC 102:28 + 40:12
17. Lucie Berglová ZUP 104:30 + 42:14
18. Jitka Akrmanová No club 104:44 + 42:28
19. Martina Hanzlíčková EKP 108:04 + 45:48
20. Jana Machová VSP 110:52 + 48:36
21. Petra Hliňáková No club 137:56 + 75:40
22. Ingrid Behenská No club 147:19 + 85:03
Jolana Králová jun DISK
Elis Masopustová VLI DISK
Jindra Dohnalová VSP DNS
Veronika Grycová jun DNS
Silvie Štenclová No club DNS