Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu

Datum:
20.01.2018
Místo konání:
Zádub-Závišín u Mariánských Lázní
Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Mapa:
Prameniště 1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Bartoš Luděk
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Richtr Aleš
Stavitel tratí:
Bartoš Luděk
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D17     D21     D21B     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H17     H21     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     Open    
D12
2.32 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malecková Pavlína VSP0855 C USK Praha 23:32
2. Mišeková Katerina KAM0756 C OK Kamenice 27:29 + 3:57
3. Hofhanzlová Štepánka SJI0654 C OK Jihlava 32:37 + 9:05
4. Loštáková Sára LTP0650 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 35:29 + 11:57
5. Loštáková Ela LTP0951 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 58:16 + 34:44
D14
2.83 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:57
2. Cechmánková Anna PGP0452 A SK Praga 19:21 + 1:24
3. Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 19:45 + 1:48
4. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A USK Praha 20:26 + 2:29
5. Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 21:46 + 3:49
6. Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 23:12 + 5:15
7. Burešová Eliška VLI0456 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:49 + 5:52
8. Haltofová Romana TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:08 + 6:11
9. Tomčíková Eliška VRB0555 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 26:42 + 8:45
10. Skácelová Katerina VLI0550 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:50 + 8:53
11. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 OB České Budějovice 27:20 + 9:23
12. Andrlová Lea VLI0453 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:34 + 9:37
13. Podrábská Alžbeta VLI0451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 28:02 + 10:05
14. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 28:07 + 10:10
15. Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 Nejdek Orienteering 28:24 + 10:27
16. Pesnicáková Sona TJN0451 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 29:43 + 11:46
17. Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:55 + 12:58
18. Stanková Radka VPM0452 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 31:09 + 13:12
19. Florian Anika 8323 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 32:03 + 14:06
20. Bruková Petra TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 32:43 + 14:46
Malecková Hana VSP0553 C USK Praha DISK
Nagyová Katerina TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Mateásková Šárka JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice DISK
D17
3.12 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kucharová Rozálie SJC0251 A Sportcentrum Jičín 18:29
2. Karlová Anna JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice 18:30 + 0:01
3. Cerná Katerina VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 18:44 + 0:15
4. Hlavácová Anežka TBM0199 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:48 + 0:19
4. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A SK Studenec 18:48 + 0:19
6. Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 21:13 + 2:44
7. Ennemoser Lena 7834 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 21:52 + 3:23
8. Koberová Katerina LPU0352 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:03 + 3:34
9. Reháková Gabriela SKV0351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 22:10 + 3:41
10. Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:20 + 3:51
11. Moosmann Lisa 8125 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 22:53 + 4:24
12. Hnilica Jana 3768 OLT Transdanubien 23:11 + 4:42
13. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 23:29 + 5:00
14. Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23:36 + 5:07
15. Randáková Alžbeta VRL0252 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 24:36 + 6:07
16. Ennemoser Lisa 7835 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 25:01 + 6:32
17. Blahová Pavla DKP0155 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:33 + 7:04
18. Hájková Lucie SOP0350 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 26:20 + 7:51
19. Nádenícková Iva NEK0350 Nejdek Orienteering 27:22 + 8:53
20. Pušová Bára LPU0357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:23 + 8:54
21. Ružicková Vendula CHA0252 C OK Chrastava 27:32 + 9:03
22. Steinert Luise DE023114 SV Lengefeld 28:23 + 9:54
23. Kovárová Lucie VPM0350 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 28:48 + 10:19
24. Micko Anja 6786 LZ OMAHA 33:25 + 14:56
25. Posch Elisa 7562 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 36:08 + 17:39
26. Neumann Lena DE021415 SV Lengefeld 37:21 + 18:52
27. Huter Katharina 7428 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 40:00 + 21:31
D21
3.59 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hančová Petra LPU9659 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:58
2. Randáková Helena VRL7452 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 20:31 + 0:33
3. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20:54 + 0:56
4. Šimková Johanka SHK9355 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 21:41 + 1:43
5. Neumannová Katerina PVP9250 E VSS Přírodověda Praha 21:54 + 1:56
6. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E OK Jihlava 23:03 + 3:05
7. Horvátová Hana SSU9794 E SK Severka Šumperk 23:28 + 3:30
8. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 23:36 + 3:38
9. Zinkl Sonja 2583 LZ OMAHA 23:38 + 3:40
10. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 24:03 + 4:05
11. Buchholz Pia DE013727 MTK Bad Harzburg 25:28 + 5:30
12. Lueger Anna 6714 SU Schöckl Orienteering 27:11 + 7:13
13. von Gaza Anke DE027786 OLV Uslar 27:22 + 7:24
14. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:10 + 8:12
15. Horová Magda SZP5450 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 29:47 + 9:49
16. Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 30:58 + 11:00
17. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 32:04 + 12:06
18. Dannowski Anke DE029659 Preetzer TSV 32:13 + 12:15
19. Jirištová Zuzana DKP8254 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:59 + 13:01
20. Ritter Freya DE024683 SV TU Ilmenau 33:04 + 13:06
21. Rogl Franziska 1069 ASKÖ Henndorf 33:29 + 13:31
22. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 C OK Chrastava 37:17 + 17:19
23. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 SK Praga 37:26 + 17:28
24. Škarková Katerina PGP9955 B SK Praga 38:45 + 18:47
25. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 SK Praga 42:38 + 22:40
26. Hirschhofer Andrea 2107 HSV Absam OL 45:22 + 25:24
27. Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:22 + 26:24
28. Klikarová Zuzana DKP9952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:13 + 35:15
29. Straube Hanka DE023396 SV Lengefeld 69:48 + 49:50
D21B
2.83 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:27
D35
3.12 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašková Katerina CHA7850 A OK Chrastava 19:41
2. Loštáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 24:44 + 5:03
3. Burešová Katerina VLI7456 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:19 + 5:38
4. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 26:36 + 6:55
5. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 28:32 + 8:51
6. Zweiker Martina 3888 HSV Absam OL 31:21 + 11:40
7. Schwartz Renée DE049855 SSV Langenhagen 33:28 + 13:47
8. Holubová Veronika TBM7451 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:04 + 15:23
9. Karlová Katerina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 35:11 + 15:30
D45
3.12 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schönfeld Ute DE021944 SV TU Ilmenau 22:46
2. Adenstedt Barbara 1073 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 25:53 + 3:07
3. Prušová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 26:49 + 4:03
4. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 27:33 + 4:47
5. Smolková Alena SSP6450 C SK Stopa Praha 27:38 + 4:52
6. Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 27:41 + 4:55
7. Buchholz Tanja DE013743 MTK Bad Harzburg 28:04 + 5:18
8. Klašková Katerina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:02 + 6:16
9. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 29:03 + 6:17
10. Berger Gislind 297 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 29:24 + 6:38
11. Hufnagel Ingrid DE020590 OLA TSV Deggendorf 30:32 + 7:46
12. Kröber Andrea DE041570 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 30:43 + 7:57
13. Reznícková Hana CHT6051 C OOB SK Chrast 33:21 + 10:35
14. Bugaj Teresa 41P6800 WKS Wawel Kraków 37:02 + 14:16
D55
2.30 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kogler Martina 1270 OL Kufstein 20:23
2. Ritter Anke DE024716 SV TU Ilmenau 21:55 + 1:32
3. Tröße Renate DE027223 SV TU Ilmenau 23:59 + 3:36
4. Kolovská Ilona LPM6352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 24:12 + 3:49
5. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 24:27 + 4:04
6. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 26:35 + 6:12
7. Kuncová Jirina TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:51 + 15:28
Lugsteiner Karin 2910 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst DISK
D65
2.30 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hankovská Jana SSP4050 C SK Stopa Praha 30:10
2. Haenelt Beatrix DE018959 TuS Lübbecke 30:59 + 0:49
H12
2.32 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 16:05
2. Mairich Filip TJN0603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 17:21 + 1:16
3. Cechmánek Václav PGP0607 C SK Praga 22:49 + 6:44
4. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:01 + 7:56
5. Bureš David VLI0707 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:03 + 8:58
6. Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 27:32 + 11:27
7. Škorpil Marek SZP0901 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 29:01 + 12:56
8. Petruš Ondrej MLA0701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 30:25 + 14:20
9. Pávek Štepán NEK0700 Nejdek Orienteering 34:35 + 18:30
10. Hofhanzl Antonín SJI0906 C OK Jihlava 42:28 + 26:23
H14
3.16 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šterba Marek SKV0401 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 19:07
2. Pruša Dominik VSP0406 A USK Praha 19:14 + 0:07
3. Tkác Matej TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 23:33 + 4:26
4. Malý Tomáš VRB0414 B Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 23:40 + 4:33
5. Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 B USK Praha 24:21 + 5:14
6. Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec 27:28 + 8:21
7. Hasman Jakub VPM0501 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 29:17 + 10:10
8. Hnilica Hannes 3769 OLT Transdanubien 30:41 + 11:34
9. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 33:34 + 14:27
10. Janoch Samuel MLA0502 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 34:08 + 15:01
11. Pupeter Xaver 8496 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 35:59 + 16:52
12. Pivec Jan MLA0503 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 48:26 + 29:19
13. Rass Maximilian 3298 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 53:25 + 34:18
14. Heumader Aaron 8312 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 70:10 + 51:03
Vítek Matej SJI0500 C OK Jihlava DISK
Santeler Christof Orienteering Innsbruck Imst DISK
H17
3.59 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 19:42
2. Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 20:29 + 0:47
3. Štefan Vít STH0202 A SK Studenec 21:00 + 1:18
4. Penáz Radek VRB0313 A Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 21:39 + 1:57
5. Milán Tomáš TBM0111 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:43 + 2:01
6. Hasman Marek VPM0201 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:11 + 2:29
7. Buchholz Tom DE013751 MTK Bad Harzburg 22:22 + 2:40
8. Marecek Šimon OSN0201 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 22:32 + 2:50
9. Spevácek Vojtech VPM0205 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:34 + 2:52
10. Tuma Matej SJC0202 B Sportcentrum Jičín 23:05 + 3:23
11. Ruta Matyáš TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 23:42 + 4:00
12. Klaška Martin DKP0100 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:15 + 4:33
13. Schindler Erik DE043980 SV Handwerk Erfurt 25:13 + 5:31
14. Link Lukáš STH0205 B SK Studenec 25:19 + 5:37
15. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:44 + 6:02
16. Matuš Vít VRB0202 B Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 25:54 + 6:12
17. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B TJ TŽ Třinec 26:03 + 6:21
18. Šubrt Matej DKP0205 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:05 + 6:23
19. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 26:16 + 6:34
20. Penáz Vojtech VRB0303 A Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 26:51 + 7:09
21. Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 27:32 + 7:50
22. Haltof Marek TRI0200 B TJ TŽ Třinec 27:39 + 7:57
23. Lesák Ondrej TJN0306 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 28:23 + 8:41
24. Kovár Ondrej VPM0200 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 28:33 + 8:51
25. Schnegg Leo 7955 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 28:52 + 9:10
26. Venhoda Matej SJI0301 C OK Jihlava 29:15 + 9:33
27. Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 29:50 + 10:08
28. Gaudernak Benjamin 8605 OLT Transdanubien 30:58 + 11:16
29. Mayer Šimon KSH0202 C OB Kašperské Hory 31:48 + 12:06
30. Kožina Štepán PGP0300 C SK Praga 32:09 + 12:27
31. Florian Sebastian Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 35:05 + 15:23
32. Teichmann Tobias 7792 SU Schöckl Orienteering 36:16 + 16:34
33. Hejduk Zdenek BSO0201 KOB Baník Sokolov 41:50 + 22:08
34. Reichl Tomáš SSP0100 C SK Stopa Praha 53:56 + 34:14
35. Milota Bretislav MLA0300 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 59:37 + 39:55
Pruša Kryštof VSP0102 B USK Praha DISK
Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
H21
4.69 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horvát Petr SSU9442 E SK Severka Šumperk 22:41
2. Bartoš Vojtech MLA9802 E MLOK Mariánské Lázně 23:12 + 0:31
3. Laciga Radek SZP8200 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 23:15 + 0:34
4. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:28 + 0:47
5. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 E TJ TŽ Třinec 23:37 + 0:56
6. Vodrážka Ondrej VPM7702 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 23:44 + 1:03
7. Matuš Vojtech VRB9606 E Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 23:50 + 1:09
8. Vystavel Ondrej JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 24:23 + 1:42
9. Horyna Roman SZP7600 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 24:27 + 1:46
10. Drobník Michal SJC8709 E Sportcentrum Jičín 24:44 + 2:03
11. Hlavác Ondrej TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:46 + 2:05
12. Groß Sebastian DE029534 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 25:27 + 2:46
13. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E OK Jihlava 25:55 + 3:14
14. Kugler Johann 2770 LZ OMAHA 26:01 + 3:20
15. Hasman Ondrej VPM0002 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 26:12 + 3:31
16. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 E OK Jihlava 26:17 + 3:36
17. Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 E TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 26:37 + 3:56
18. Štastný Jirí TBM7137 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:21 + 4:40
19. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:34 + 4:53
20. Starý Ondra VRL9802 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:36 + 4:55
21. Hölzl Andrä 7212 Naturfreunde Kitzbühel 27:59 + 5:18
22. Mareček Petr OSN6900 E SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 28:31 + 5:50
23. Hašek Jan VPM0001 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 28:46 + 6:05
24. Kantor Ondrej TRI9103 E TJ TŽ Třinec 28:59 + 6:18
25. Varga Stephan 1033 LZ OMAHA 29:50 + 7:09
26. Hechl David 1565 Naturfreunde Kitzbühel 30:09 + 7:28
27. Kettner Lukáš DCE9400 E KOB Dobřichovice 30:21 + 7:40
28. Šnupárek Václav DKP9500 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:22 + 7:41
29. Cech Jan LIV7900 E Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov 30:45 + 8:04
30. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 E TJ TŽ Třinec 31:08 + 8:27
31. Rusý Tomáš DCE9300 E KOB Dobřichovice 31:17 + 8:36
32. Klaška Pavel jun. DKP9301 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:22 + 8:41
33. Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 E VSS Přírodověda Praha 31:30 + 8:49
34. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 A SK Praga 31:58 + 9:17
35. Kunc Radovan TJN5549 E OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 33:10 + 10:29
36. Kopácek Miroslav CHT6049 E OOB SK Chrast 33:15 + 10:34
37. Cáp Ondrej DOB7405 A KOB Dobruška 33:30 + 10:49
38. Rýdl Jirí TJN7000 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 34:19 + 11:38
39. Satrapa Vito 7317 OLC Wienerwald 35:02 + 12:21
40. Poell Matthias 2114 OLC Wienerwald 35:55 + 13:14
41. Pruša Michal VSP7310 A USK Praha 38:00 + 15:19
42. Chaloupka Josef UOL9801 C SOB Olomouc 40:27 + 17:46
43. Tojnar Jan LIV6701 E Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov 42:45 + 20:04
44. Martínek Robert VPM7700 E KOS Slavia Plzeň 43:21 + 20:40
45. Neumann Jindrich PVP9900 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 49:30 + 26:49
46. Hänsel Ole DE019105 SV Lengefeld 56:25 + 33:44
Kundörfer Jan 6770 SU Schöckl Orienteering DISK
Gregoriades Tomáš SSP8312 E SK Stopa Praha DISK
H21B
3.55 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ilner Vojtěch DKP9600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:10
2. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:21 + 3:11
3. Zieba Jakub NEK9800 A Nejdek Orienteering 30:09 + 5:59
4. Kratky Paul 3812 OLT Transdanubien 30:16 + 6:06
5. Lžícar Martin DOB8803 C KOB Dobruška 30:28 + 6:18
6. Rass Gilbert 979 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 41:52 + 17:42
7. Immervoll Christopher 1937 SU Schöckl Orienteering 56:58 + 32:48
H35
3.55 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klech Richard VRB7201 E Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 21:15
2. Kaltenbacher Pierre 727 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:48 + 0:33
3. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C Sportcentrum Jičín 22:27 + 1:12
4. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 22:53 + 1:38
5. Hašek Ondrej VPM6902 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 23:00 + 1:45
6. Hasman Jan VPM6901 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 23:39 + 2:24
7. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 23:48 + 2:33
8. Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C OK Jihlava 24:30 + 3:15
9. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 24:39 + 3:24
10. Fremder Lars DE017711 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 25:11 + 3:56
11. Geisler Michal SPC7504 B SPORTICUS team 25:17 + 4:02
12. Klaška Pavel sen. DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:28 + 5:13
13. Krenek Jaroslav VPM7502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 27:04 + 5:49
14. Lauterbach Helge DE034468 Skisportverein Erfurt 02 27:59 + 6:44
15. Haenelt Stephan DE029930 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 29:45 + 8:30
16. Puš Roman STH7501 SK Studenec 30:52 + 9:37
17. Hofhanzl Abrahám SJI7300 C OK Jihlava 31:23 + 10:08
18. Pávek Jirí NEK7700 Nejdek Orienteering 40:15 + 19:00
19. Uhlemann Ulf DE027314 ESV Dresden 48:32 + 27:17
H45
3.55 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Teringl Radek VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 22:07
2. Männel Harald DE026275 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 22:56 + 0:49
3. Škorpil Martin SZP5700 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 23:23 + 1:16
4. Blaha Ondrej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 24:04 + 1:57
5. Hnilica Thomas 1285 OLT Transdanubien 24:23 + 2:16
6. Kramer Klaus 1014 GO Harzberg 26:51 + 4:44
7. Šimek Roman UOL6503 C SOB Olomouc 26:53 + 4:46
8. Nowak Remigiusz 97P7200 KS Hades Poznań 27:09 + 5:02
9. Krauße Thomas DE016226 SG LVB Leipzig 27:34 + 5:27
10. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:36 + 5:29
11. Buchholz Sven DE013735 MTK Bad Harzburg 27:42 + 5:35
12. Hájek Jirí NEJ6400 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 27:55 + 5:48
13. Reichl Michal SSP6400 C SK Stopa Praha 29:50 + 7:43
14. Kalousek Jirí DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:02 + 7:55
15. Bartczak Jaroslaw 39P6800 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 30:18 + 8:11
16. Svoboda Radek VPM6903 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 31:01 + 8:54
17. Gorczyca Jacek 97P7100 KS Hades Poznań 31:12 + 9:05
18. Adenstedt Erik 1074 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 32:19 + 10:12
19. Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C OK Sparta Praha 33:49 + 11:42
20. Gruhl Uwe DE034773 SG LVB Leipzig 33:51 + 11:44
21. Hartung Thomas DE038593 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 33:54 + 11:47
H55
3.16 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pacher Hannes 1944 SU Schöckl Orienteering 20:15
2. Hones Josef 2618 HSV Ried 23:30 + 3:15
3. Šedivý Jirí EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:36 + 3:21
4. Zapletal Josef 3207 Naturfreunde Wien 23:41 + 3:26
5. Tröße Lutz DE027215 SV TU Ilmenau 24:01 + 3:46
6. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 24:19 + 4:04
7. Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 24:26 + 4:11
8. Fremder Dietmar DE017703 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 24:40 + 4:25
9. Kradischnig Günter 2130 OLC Graz 24:46 + 4:31
10. Drobník Ivan VLI5601 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:33 + 5:18
11. Gratzer Hans Georg 955 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 26:57 + 6:42
12. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 29:04 + 8:49
13. Niessner Piotr 41P6300 WKS Wawel Kraków 31:03 + 10:48
14. Kraemer Werner DE016044 Post SV Dresden 32:20 + 12:05
15. Rogl Hartwig 1070 Naturfreunde Seekirchen 33:04 + 12:49
16. Schalle Michael DE025251 MTV Bamberg 38:08 + 17:53
17. Kössler Wolfgang DE034723 Volkssport Berlin 41:01 + 20:46
18. Kavka Jirí SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 44:36 + 24:21
H65
3.16 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Prinda Oldrich VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:18
2. Škoda Premek VLI5301 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:54 + 4:36
3. Conrad Helmut DE014212 USV TU Dresden 29:14 + 6:56
4. Kruczek Stanislaw 41P4800 WKS Wawel Kraków 31:20 + 9:02
5. Hora Vladimír SZP5100 C TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 32:43 + 10:25
6. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:43 + 12:25
7. Koc Zdenek SSP4700 C SK Stopa Praha 39:31 + 17:13
8. Neumann Zbynek LME5300 C SK Los Mělník 43:27 + 21:09
9. Nosál Stanislav SSP4600 C SK Stopa Praha 48:40 + 26:22
H75
2.30 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 27:02
Open
2.32 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Härtelt Daniel DE019163 SG Zittau Süd 19:14
2. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 21:47 + 2:33
3. Ridzon Daniel DKP9907 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:10 + 3:56
4. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 OK Kamenice 24:18 + 5:04
5. Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 43:13 + 23:59
6. Prinz Mikuláš MLA0901 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 50:23 + 31:09
7. Placek Tomas MLA0902 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 78:14 + 59:00
Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 C OK Kamenice DISK