Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:18 | |
2. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:33 | + 3:15 |
3. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 52:21 | + 5:03 |
4. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 52:52 | + 5:34 |
5. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:47 | + 6:29 |
6. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:57 | + 7:39 |
7. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:45 | + 11:27 |
8. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:02 | + 12:44 |
9. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 62:53 | + 15:35 |
10. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:06 | + 15:48 |
11. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 63:33 | + 16:15 |
12. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:17 | + 20:59 |
13. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:43 | + 22:25 |
14. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:32 | + 25:14 |
15. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:24 | + 26:06 |
16. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:06 | + 31:48 |
17. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 81:28 | + 34:10 |
18. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 82:20 | + 35:02 |
19. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 84:00 | + 36:42 |
20. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 89:23 | + 42:05 |
21. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 91:46 | + 44:28 |
22. | Stryková Vlasta | KSU7667 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 96:19 | + 49:01 |
23. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 109:38 | + 62:20 |
24. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 109:59 | + 62:41 |
25. | Hýblová Iveta | JPV | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 124:14 | + 76:56 |