Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:59 | |
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:49 | + 2:50 |
3. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 59:31 | + 4:32 |
4. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 61:21 | + 6:22 |
5. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:37 | + 6:38 |
6. | Procházka Jan | RBK7919 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:32 | + 9:33 |
7. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 64:34 | + 9:35 |
8. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | 67:19 | + 12:20 |
9. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 67:45 | + 12:46 |
10. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:17 | + 14:18 |
11. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:30 | + 14:31 |
12. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:43 | + 14:44 |
12. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 69:43 | + 14:44 |
14. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 70:31 | + 15:32 |
15. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 70:32 | + 15:33 |
16. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:20 | + 17:21 |
17. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:52 | + 17:53 |
18. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:59 | + 18:00 |
19. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 75:33 | + 20:34 |
20. | Patterman Pavel | KSU7337 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 75:59 | + 21:00 |
21. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 78:01 | + 23:02 |
22. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 78:13 | + 23:14 |
23. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:55 | + 23:56 |
24. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:28 | + 24:29 |
25. | Martinek Pavel | PTE7700 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 80:45 | + 25:46 |
26. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:06 | + 26:07 |
27. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 82:19 | + 27:20 |
28. | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | C | OB Havířov | 83:05 | + 28:06 |
29. | Pastrnek Pavel | KON | C | KOB Konice | 83:36 | + 28:37 |
30. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 83:45 | + 28:46 |
31. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 84:14 | + 29:15 |
32. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:24 | + 29:25 |
33. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 86:10 | + 31:11 |
34. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 86:16 | + 31:17 |
35. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | C | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 87:32 | + 32:33 |
36. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 94:52 | + 39:53 |
37. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:15 | + 43:16 |
38. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 107:25 | + 52:26 |
Binar Robert | OOL7501 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |