Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:05 | 9097 | |
2. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 76:09 | + 0:04 | 9089 |
3. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 77:07 | + 1:02 | 8975 |
4. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 77:49 | + 1:44 | 8892 |
5. | Cech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:04 | + 2:59 | 8744 |
6. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:31 | + 3:26 | 8691 |
7. | Zhánal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:48 | + 3:43 | 8657 |
8. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:44 | + 5:39 | 8428 |
9. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:47 | + 5:42 | 8422 |
10. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:14 | + 6:09 | 8369 |
11. | Rajnošek Zdenek | KSU8506 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 82:40 | + 6:35 | 8318 |
12. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:17 | + 7:12 | 8245 |
13. | Finstrle Ludek | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:09 | + 9:04 | 8024 |
14. | Paszynski Piotr | 38P8100 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 85:11 | + 9:06 | |
14. | Ehl Jirí | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:11 | + 9:06 | 8020 |
16. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 85:14 | + 9:09 | 8014 |
17. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 85:23 | + 9:18 | 7996 |
18. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 85:40 | + 9:35 | |
19. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:47 | + 9:42 | 7948 |
20. | Zelinka Jirí | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 86:06 | + 10:01 | 7911 |
21. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:35 | + 12:30 | 7617 |
22. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:24 | + 16:19 | 7165 |
23. | Prikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:56 | + 16:51 | 7102 |
24. | Slovácek Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:13 | + 17:08 | 7068 |
25. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 93:14 | + 17:09 | 7066 |
26. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:05 | + 18:00 | 6966 |
27. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 94:08 | + 18:03 | 6960 |
28. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:17 | + 18:12 | 6942 |
29. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 95:03 | + 18:58 | 6851 |
30. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 96:04 | + 19:59 | 6731 |
31. | Mazal Zdenek | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:23 | + 21:18 | 6575 |
32. | Novotný Jirí | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 97:26 | + 21:21 | 6569 |
33. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 100:59 | + 24:54 | 6148 |
34. | Janu Zdenek | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 102:42 | + 26:37 | 5945 |
35. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 104:17 | + 28:12 | 5758 |
36. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 107:02 | + 30:57 | 5432 |
37. | Doležel Ondrej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 109:02 | + 32:57 | 5195 |
38. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 109:52 | + 33:47 | 5096 |
39. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 111:02 | + 34:57 | 4958 |
40. | Koran Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 112:38 | + 36:33 | 4769 |
41. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 115:15 | + 39:10 | 4459 |
42. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 115:48 | + 39:43 | 4394 |
43. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 117:58 | + 41:53 | 4137 |
44. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 136:31 | + 60:26 | 1940 |
45. | Svízela Vojtech | LCE9101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 146:37 | + 70:32 | 744 |
Trávnícek Jan | PLU7501 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | DISK | 0 | ||
Matoušek Jirí | STE7504 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 | ||
Hadac Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 |