Club results : TRI (38)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:03 | + 1:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:35 | + 13:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Krcková Lucie | TRI0550 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:18 | + 14:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:39 | + 5:00 |
8. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:03 | + 9:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mrózek Teresa | TRI0251 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:03 | + 0:21 |
8. | Warcopová Katerina | TRI0150 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:13 | + 9:31 |
17. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 94:51 | + 41:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:10 | + 7:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:34 | + 6:50 |
5. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:19 | + 10:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Škoda Matej | TRI1001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:04 | + 1:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:55 | + 5:12 |
9. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:54 | + 20:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:15 | + 12:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | Ryška Matej | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:01 | + 16:17 |
32. | Damek Ondrej | TRI0503 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:41 | + 17:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Sikora Matej | TRI0501 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:12 | + 11:20 |
9. | Cieslar Michael | TRI0505 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:22 | + 23:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:54 | + 10:58 |
23. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 72:54 | + 27:58 |
27. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 93:27 | + 48:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 77:31 | + 23:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:09 | + 3:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:37 | + 5:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:57 | + 15:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Opletal Jaroslav | TRI3700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:33 | + 20:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Ryšková Klára | TRI1250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:50 | + 0:54 |
5. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:09 | + 2:13 |
6. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:37 | + 4:41 |
10. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:35 | + 6:39 |
14. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:39 | + 8:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Škoda Ondřej | TRI | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:16 | + 0:23 |
18. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:40 | + 15:47 |
27. | Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:25 | + 29:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:52 | + 14:47 |
17. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 145:37 | + 93:32 |