Kategorie: H20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:40 | 9202 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:53 | + 0:13 | 9052 | |
3. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:21 | + 0:41 | 8728 | |
4. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:40 | + 1:00 | 8509 | |
5. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 13:42 | + 1:02 | 8486 | |
6. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:45 | + 1:05 | 8451 | |
7. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:57 | + 1:17 | 8312 | |
8. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 14:00 | + 1:20 | 8277 | |
9. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:05 | + 1:25 | 8220 | |
10. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:07 | + 1:27 | 8197 | |
11. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:14 | + 1:34 | 8116 | |
12. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 14:58 | + 2:18 | 7607 | |
13. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 15:04 | + 2:24 | 7538 | |
14. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:29 | + 2:49 | 7249 | |
15. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:33 | + 2:53 | 7202 | |
16. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | OK Kamenice | 15:42 | + 3:02 | 7098 | |
17. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 16:04 | + 3:24 | 6844 | |
18. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:44 | + 4:04 | 6382 | |
19. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 16:48 | + 4:08 | 6335 | |
20. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:11 | + 4:31 | 6069 | |
21. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 17:21 | + 4:41 | 5954 | |
22. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:39 | + 4:59 | 5746 | |
23. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:03 | + 5:23 | 5468 | |
24. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 18:33 | + 5:53 | 5121 | |
25. | Vostál Dominik | UOL9901 | SOB Olomouc | 18:43 | + 6:03 | 5006 | |
Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházka Zdeněk | SOP9901 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | DISK | 0 |