Kategorie: T
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 86:40 | ||
2. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | SK Praga | 92:13 | + 5:33 | |
3. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:10 | + 6:30 | |
4. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 94:39 | + 7:59 | |
5. | Uhlík Petr | 0270001 | C | 95:12 | + 8:32 | |
6. | Kolář Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:40 | + 9:00 | ||
7. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 98:11 | + 11:31 | |
8. | Silný Ondřej | PHK7906 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:00 | + 14:20 | |
9. | Vančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | 103:37 | + 16:57 | ||
10. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 106:02 | + 19:22 | |
11. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 106:11 | + 19:31 | |
12. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:52 | + 20:12 | |
13. | Uhlíková Hana | 0280001 | Žijeme v pohybu | 109:27 | + 22:47 | |
14. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 110:15 | + 23:35 | |
15. | Šipoš Richard | VLI8301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:27 | + 27:47 | |
16. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 121:31 | + 34:51 | |
17. | Koukal Petr | neregistrovany | 124:30 | + 37:50 | ||
18. | Kinšt David | SJH7901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 124:56 | + 38:16 | |
19. | Berná Markéta | ODV7651 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 125:06 | + 38:26 | |
20. | Habánová Anna | VLI7757 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 126:58 | + 40:18 | |
21. | Šklíba Jaromír | 0140001 | žádný | 127:55 | + 41:15 | |
22. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | OK Dobříš | 128:17 | + 41:37 | |
23. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 129:38 | + 42:58 | |
24. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | SK Praga | 130:40 | + 44:00 | |
25. | Francke Karel | neregistrovany | 130:42 | + 44:02 | ||
26. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 132:54 | + 46:14 | |
27. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 133:25 | + 46:45 | |
28. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 136:35 | + 49:55 | |
29. | Berný Jan | ODV7702 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 137:14 | + 50:34 | |
30. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | KOB Tretra Praha | 143:15 | + 56:35 | |
31. | Karafiátová Lucie | 0080001 | Karafiáti | 146:34 | + 59:54 | |
32. | Havelka Josef | SJC8402 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 146:51 | + 60:11 | |
33. | Kolářová Šárka | neregistrovany | 152:15 | + 65:35 | ||
34. | Hančl Martin | ROU7601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 153:47 | + 67:07 | |
35. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 157:02 | + 70:22 | |
36. | Truncová Lenka | ODV7852 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 161:38 | + 74:58 | |
37. | Svítil Petr | 0050001 | PetSvi | 162:34 | + 75:54 | |
38. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | Kometa Kralovice | 169:44 | + 83:04 | |
39. | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | OOB TJ Turnov | 177:39 | + 90:59 | |
40. | Piškulová Pavla | ODV8052 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 182:28 | + 95:48 | |
41. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 195:32 | + 108:52 | |
42. | Dudek Jan | PDY0200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 197:20 | + 110:40 | |
43. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 211:45 | + 125:05 | |
44. | Majerská Adriana | ODV8051 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 218:09 | + 131:29 | |
45. | Okleštěk Jáchym | LOK-o Liberec | 240:20 | + 153:40 | ||
Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | |||
Nový Jiří | CHA5600 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Koukal Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | DISK | ||||
Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
pokus fokus | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||||
Smolková Romana | TAP6951 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||
Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | |||
Khelová Petra | SCP7850 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Walach Jiří | LLI8005 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | |||
Vrabcová Romana | SCP8250 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Neuman David | neregistrovany | DISK | ||||
Ševčík Daniel | ONO0200 | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | |||
Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | TJ START Náchod | DNS |