Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:48 | 8917 | ||
2. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | SKOB Zlín | 34:41 | + 1:53 | 8445 | |
3. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:05 | + 2:17 | 8345 | |
4. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:46 | + 2:58 | 8173 | |
5. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:50 | + 3:02 | 8157 | |
6. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 36:09 | + 3:21 | 8077 | |
7. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:36 | + 3:48 | 7965 | |
8. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 36:51 | + 4:03 | 7902 | |
9. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 37:08 | + 4:20 | 7831 | |
10. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:27 | + 4:39 | 7751 | |
11. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:30 | + 4:42 | 7739 | |
12. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:30 | + 4:42 | 7739 | |
13. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 37:35 | + 4:47 | 7718 | |
14. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:37 | + 4:49 | 7710 | |
15. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:40 | + 4:52 | 7697 | |
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 37:54 | + 5:06 | 7639 | |
17. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:07 | + 5:19 | 7584 | |
18. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:09 | + 5:21 | 7576 | |
19. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 38:22 | + 5:34 | 7522 | |
20. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:32 | + 5:44 | 7480 | |
21. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:46 | + 5:58 | 7421 | |
22. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:48 | + 6:00 | 7413 | |
23. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:54 | + 6:06 | 7388 | |
24. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 39:42 | + 6:54 | 7188 | |
25. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:47 | + 6:59 | 7167 | |
26. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:51 | + 7:03 | 7150 | |
27. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:59 | + 7:11 | 7117 | |
28. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 40:00 | + 7:12 | 7112 | |
29. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:04 | + 7:16 | 7096 | |
30. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:04 | + 7:16 | 7096 | |
31. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:08 | + 7:20 | 7079 | |
32. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:31 | + 7:43 | 6983 | |
33. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:35 | + 7:47 | 6966 | |
34. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:36 | + 7:48 | 6962 | |
35. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:43 | + 7:55 | 6933 | |
36. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:53 | + 8:05 | 6891 | |
37. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:01 | + 8:13 | 6858 | |
38. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:20 | + 8:32 | 6778 | |
39. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 41:35 | + 8:47 | 6716 | |
40. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:36 | + 8:48 | 6711 | |
41. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:08 | + 9:20 | 6578 | |
42. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:32 | + 9:44 | 6477 | |
43. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:42 | + 9:54 | 6436 | |
44. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:55 | + 10:07 | 6381 | |
45. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:00 | + 10:12 | 6360 | |
46. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:31 | + 10:43 | 6231 | |
47. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:34 | + 10:46 | 6218 | |
48. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:35 | + 10:47 | 6214 | |
49. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 43:48 | + 11:00 | 6160 | |
50. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 44:11 | + 11:23 | 6064 | |
51. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 44:58 | + 12:10 | 5868 | |
52. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:00 | + 12:12 | 5859 | |
53. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:41 | + 12:53 | 5688 | |
54. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 45:42 | + 12:54 | 5684 | |
55. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:47 | + 12:59 | 5663 | |
56. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:54 | + 13:06 | 5634 | |
57. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:26 | + 13:38 | 5500 | |
58. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 48:00 | + 15:12 | 5107 | |
59. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 15:15 | 5095 | |
60. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:11 | + 15:23 | 5061 | |
61. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:07 | + 17:19 | 4577 | |
62. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 50:12 | + 17:24 | 4556 | |
63. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:48 | + 21:00 | 3654 | |
64. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 65:13 | + 32:25 | 792 | |
Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | 0 | |||
Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 | |||
Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 | |||
Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DNS | 0 | |||
Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | DNS | 0 | |||
Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS | 0 |