Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:36 | 7339 | ||
2. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:18 | + 0:42 | 7198 | |
3. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:24 | + 1:48 | 6975 | |
4. | Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:47 | + 2:11 | 6897 | |
5. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:51 | + 2:15 | 6884 | |
6. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:30 | + 2:54 | 6752 | |
7. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:47 | + 3:11 | 6695 | |
8. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:52 | + 3:16 | 6678 | |
9. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 38:30 | + 3:54 | 6550 | |
10. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:57 | + 4:21 | 6459 | |
11. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 39:14 | + 4:38 | 6402 | |
12. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:24 | + 5:48 | 6166 | |
13. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:25 | + 5:49 | 6162 | |
14. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 40:28 | + 5:52 | 6152 | |
15. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:59 | + 6:23 | 6048 | |
16. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:00 | + 6:24 | 6044 | |
17. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:13 | + 6:37 | 6000 | |
18. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 41:36 | + 7:00 | 5923 | |
19. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:41 | + 7:05 | 5906 | |
20. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 42:22 | + 7:46 | 5768 | |
21. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 42:27 | + 7:51 | 5751 | |
22. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 42:28 | + 7:52 | 5747 | |
23. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 42:50 | + 8:14 | 5673 | |
24. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:17 | + 8:41 | 5582 | |
25. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:38 | + 9:02 | 5511 | |
26. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 43:44 | + 9:08 | 5491 | |
27. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:50 | + 9:14 | 5471 | |
28. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | SK Praga | 43:57 | + 9:21 | 5447 | |
29. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:23 | + 9:47 | 5359 | |
30. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:24 | + 9:48 | 5356 | |
31. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:34 | + 9:58 | 5322 | |
32. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 44:47 | + 10:11 | 5279 | |
33. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 45:41 | + 11:05 | 5096 | |
34. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:42 | + 11:06 | 5093 | |
35. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 45:45 | + 11:09 | 5083 | |
36. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 45:56 | + 11:20 | 5046 | |
37. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:18 | + 11:42 | 4972 | |
38. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:31 | + 11:55 | 4928 | |
39. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:40 | + 12:04 | 4897 | |
40. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:51 | + 12:15 | 4860 | |
40. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 46:51 | + 12:15 | 4860 | |
42. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:53 | + 12:17 | 4854 | |
43. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 48:23 | + 13:47 | 4550 | |
44. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 48:34 | + 13:58 | 4513 | |
45. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:39 | + 14:03 | 4496 | |
46. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | Matfyz Praha | 49:06 | + 14:30 | 4405 | |
47. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:09 | + 14:33 | 4395 | |
48. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:44 | + 15:08 | 4277 | |
49. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:24 | + 15:48 | 4142 | |
50. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 50:29 | + 15:53 | 4125 | |
51. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8900 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 50:50 | + 16:14 | ||
52. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:53 | + 16:17 | 4044 | |
53. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 52:20 | + 17:44 | 3751 | |
54. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:36 | + 18:00 | 3697 | |
55. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:57 | + 18:21 | 3626 | |
56. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 53:41 | + 19:05 | 3477 | |
57. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:23 | + 19:47 | 3336 | |
58. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:23 | + 20:47 | 3133 | |
59. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 55:38 | + 21:02 | 3083 | |
60. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:57 | + 21:21 | 3019 | |
61. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 58:18 | + 23:42 | 2543 | |
62. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:21 | + 23:45 | 2533 | |
63. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:18 | + 25:42 | 2138 | |
64. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:30 | + 25:54 | 2098 | |
65. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:38 | + 28:02 | 1666 | |
66. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 62:50 | + 28:14 | 1626 | |
67. | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | 23P9302 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 62:56 | + 28:20 | ||
68. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:48 | + 44:12 | 0 | |
Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | DNS | 0 | |||
Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | 0 | |||
Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 |