Class: H45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7101 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 59:57 | |
2. | Hierweg Karol | BBA5801 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 68:08 | + 8:11 |
3. | Roháč Zdenko | TKE7301 | C | Klub OB ATU Košice | 69:23 | + 9:26 |
4. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | C | OB Vamberk | 69:39 | + 9:42 |
5. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 71:01 | + 11:04 |
6. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:57 | + 12:00 |
7. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:06 | + 14:09 |
8. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:22 | + 14:25 |
9. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 75:38 | + 15:41 |
10. | Tornai Szabolcs | 01571xx | C | Szabi SE | 78:37 | + 18:40 |
11. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 79:04 | + 19:07 |
12. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 79:14 | + 19:17 |
13. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 80:49 | + 20:52 |
14. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:33 | + 22:36 |
15. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 83:01 | + 23:04 |
16. | Vandlicek Peter | VZA7300 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 83:54 | + 23:57 |
17. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 84:42 | + 24:45 |
18. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 86:29 | + 26:32 |
19. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 86:30 | + 26:33 |
20. | Šipoš Marián | SPE7102 | C | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 89:44 | + 29:47 |
21. | Velgos Martin | TKE7202 | C | Klub OB ATU Košice | 91:25 | + 31:28 |
22. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:36 | + 31:39 |
23. | Kováč Milan | VBA7101 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 94:01 | + 34:04 |
24. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 95:42 | + 35:45 |
25. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 97:17 | + 37:20 |
26. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 97:20 | + 37:23 |
27. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:33 | + 40:36 |
28. | Mička Marek | 0020001 | C | 002 - TSO | 107:31 | + 47:34 |
29. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 111:10 | + 51:13 |
30. | Féder Medard | PEZ7303 | C | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 115:45 | + 55:48 |
31. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 123:28 | + 63:31 |
32. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 128:49 | + 68:52 |
33. | Šneider Miroslav | ASU7101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 132:02 | + 72:05 |
34. | Trepáč Ivan | VZA7001 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 176:37 | + 116:40 |
Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK |