Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 31:34 | ||
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 34:05 | + 2:31 | |
3. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:47 | + 3:13 | |
4. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 35:08 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Chupeková Silvia | VZA7251 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 35:24 | + 3:50 | |
6. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:00 | + 4:26 | |
7. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 36:01 | + 4:27 | |
8. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:04 | + 4:30 | |
9. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 36:44 | + 5:10 | |
10. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:24 | + 5:50 | |
11. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 37:25 | + 5:51 | |
12. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:02 | + 6:28 | |
13. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:08 | + 6:34 | |
14. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:33 | + 6:59 | |
15. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:57 | + 7:23 | |
16. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:07 | + 7:33 | |
17. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:37 | + 8:03 | |
18. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:05 | + 8:31 | |
19. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:24 | + 8:50 | |
20. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 40:51 | + 9:17 | |
21. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 40:58 | + 9:24 | |
22. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:42 | + 10:08 | |
23. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 41:43 | + 10:09 | |
24. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:54 | + 10:20 | |
25. | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 42:01 | + 10:27 | |
26. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:37 | + 11:03 | |
27. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:24 | + 11:50 | |
28. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:26 | + 11:52 | |
29. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:20 | + 12:46 | |
30. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:28 | + 12:54 | |
31. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | USK Praha | 44:53 | + 13:19 | |
32. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OB Vamberk | 45:32 | + 13:58 | |
33. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 46:03 | + 14:29 | |
34. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:05 | + 14:31 | |
35. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:07 | + 14:33 | |
36. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:49 | + 15:15 | |
37. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:57 | + 15:23 | |
38. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:09 | + 16:35 | |
39. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:47 | + 17:13 | |
40. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:08 | + 17:34 | |
41. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:13 | + 17:39 | |
42. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | Magnus Orienteering | 49:20 | + 17:46 | |
43. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 49:43 | + 18:09 | |
44. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 49:54 | + 18:20 | |
45. | Longinová Lenka | TAP7151 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:21 | + 18:47 | |
46. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 51:52 | + 20:18 | |
47. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 51:57 | + 20:23 | |
48. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | OB Havířov | 57:06 | + 25:32 | |
49. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 58:09 | + 26:35 | |
50. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 65:03 | + 33:29 | |
51. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 65:05 | + 33:31 | |
52. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | OB České Budějovice | 71:06 | + 39:32 | |
53. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:30 | + 40:56 | |
54. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 79:21 | + 47:47 | |
55. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 82:56 | + 51:22 | |
56. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 103:52 | + 72:18 | |
Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | |||
Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK |