Kategorie: D55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | OB Vamberk | 31:42 | ||
2. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:52 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Poklopová Ivana | UOL6451 | SOB Olomouc | 35:47 | + 4:05 | |
4. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:47 | + 5:05 | |
5. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 36:56 | + 5:14 | |
6. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OB Vamberk | 37:30 | + 5:48 | |
7. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 38:22 | + 6:40 | |
8. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | KOB Konice | 39:25 | + 7:43 | |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:38 | + 7:56 | |
10. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Hostivice | 40:28 | + 8:46 | |
11. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:29 | + 8:47 | |
12. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:25 | + 10:43 | |
13. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:42 | + 12:00 | |
14. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:23 | + 12:41 | |
15. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:28 | + 12:46 | |
16. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | OK Jilemnice | 45:58 | + 14:16 | |
17. | Dittrichová Lenka | KON6285 | KOB Konice | 48:35 | + 16:53 | |
18. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 49:05 | + 17:23 | |
19. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 49:17 | + 17:35 | |
20. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 49:37 | + 17:55 | |
21. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:16 | + 19:34 | |
22. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:36 | + 20:54 | |
23. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | OB Havířov | 52:43 | + 21:01 | |
24. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | SKOB Zlín | 53:19 | + 21:37 | |
25. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | 53:58 | + 22:16 | |
26. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 55:38 | + 23:56 | |
27. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | SK Praga | 56:17 | + 24:35 | |
28. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 59:18 | + 27:36 | |
29. | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | TJ Opava | 59:23 | + 27:41 | |
30. | Tichá Jiřina | DOB6050 | KOB Dobruška | 63:18 | + 31:36 | |
31. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | Sokol Tehov | 72:26 | + 40:44 | |
Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |