Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:43 | ||
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:07 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:59 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:13 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 35:50 | + 2:07 | |
6. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 36:03 | + 2:20 | |
7. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:34 | + 2:51 | |
8. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:41 | + 2:58 | |
9. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:34 | + 3:51 | |
10. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:41 | + 3:58 | |
11. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:06 | + 4:23 | |
12. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 38:47 | + 5:04 | |
13. | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | KOB Kladno | 40:42 | + 6:59 | |
14. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:46 | + 7:03 | |
15. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 41:29 | + 7:46 | |
16. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:38 | + 7:55 | |
17. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:30 | + 8:47 | |
18. | Seifertová Marie | SBK5555 | KOB START Blansko | 42:45 | + 9:02 | |
19. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 43:08 | + 9:25 | |
20. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:48 | + 10:05 | |
21. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:23 | + 10:40 | |
22. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | KOB Konice | 45:19 | + 11:36 | |
23. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | OK Chrastava | 46:11 | + 12:28 | |
24. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | KOB Český Krumlov | 48:10 | + 14:27 | |
25. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:02 | + 15:19 | |
25. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:02 | + 15:19 | |
27. | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | SOB Olomouc | 50:17 | + 16:34 | |
28. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:54 | + 18:11 | |
29. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:31 | + 18:48 | |
30. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | SKOB Zlín | 61:25 | + 27:42 | |
Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | DISK |