Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:10 | ||
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 30:06 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 30:18 | + 1:08 | |
4. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:26 | + 1:16 | |
5. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:14 | + 2:04 | |
6. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 31:16 | + 2:06 | |
7. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | OB Říčany | 31:34 | + 2:24 | |
8. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 32:37 | + 3:27 | |
8. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 32:37 | + 3:27 | |
10. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:45 | + 3:35 | |
11. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 33:33 | + 4:23 | |
12. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 33:42 | + 4:32 | |
12. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:42 | + 4:32 | |
14. | Karjalainen Teemu | 40002 | FIN1 | 33:50 | + 4:40 | |
15. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 33:57 | + 4:47 | |
16. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 34:40 | + 5:30 | |
17. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 34:47 | + 5:37 | |
18. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 35:41 | + 6:31 | |
19. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:56 | + 6:46 | |
20. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | LOK-o Liberec | 36:40 | + 7:30 | |
21. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:51 | + 7:41 | |
22. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:54 | + 7:44 | |
23. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 37:08 | + 7:58 | |
24. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:33 | + 8:23 | |
25. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:36 | + 8:26 | |
26. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:42 | + 8:32 | |
27. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 38:05 | + 8:55 | |
28. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 38:17 | + 9:07 | |
29. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 38:25 | + 9:15 | |
29. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:25 | + 9:15 | |
31. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:42 | + 9:32 | |
32. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 38:43 | + 9:33 | |
33. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:44 | + 9:34 | |
34. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:49 | + 9:39 | |
35. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 38:58 | + 9:48 | |
36. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | SKOB Odry | 39:09 | + 9:59 | |
37. | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 39:10 | + 10:00 | |
38. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:02 | + 10:52 | |
39. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:20 | + 11:10 | |
40. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | TJ Růžená | 40:43 | + 11:33 | |
41. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 40:45 | + 11:35 | |
42. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:38 | + 12:28 | |
43. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | OB Říčany | 41:40 | + 12:30 | |
44. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:13 | + 13:03 | |
45. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 42:55 | + 13:45 | |
46. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:56 | + 13:46 | |
47. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:40 | + 14:30 | |
48. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 43:44 | + 14:34 | |
49. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:57 | + 14:47 | |
50. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 44:04 | + 14:54 | |
51. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:20 | + 15:10 | |
52. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:40 | + 15:30 | |
53. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 44:58 | + 15:48 | |
54. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 45:28 | + 16:18 | |
55. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 45:57 | + 16:47 | |
56. | Deim Karel | VTA7202 | SC vebr-sport | 46:07 | + 16:57 | |
57. | Ježek Zdenek | JIL7301 | OK Jilemnice | 46:41 | + 17:31 | |
58. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:58 | + 17:48 | |
59. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:01 | + 17:51 | |
60. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | SKOB Ostrava | 47:17 | + 18:07 | |
61. | Bolehovský Pavel | VSP7103 | USK Praha | 47:34 | + 18:24 | |
62. | Kubík Ondřej | LPU7404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:29 | + 19:19 | |
63. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 48:57 | + 19:47 | |
64. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 49:45 | + 20:35 | |
65. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 51:29 | + 22:19 | |
66. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:33 | + 22:23 | |
67. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 51:52 | + 22:42 | |
68. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 53:40 | + 24:30 | |
69. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 54:26 | + 25:16 | |
70. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | Nejdek Orienteering | 55:13 | + 26:03 | |
71. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 56:02 | + 26:52 | |
72. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:37 | + 28:27 | |
73. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | OB Havířov | 58:04 | + 28:54 | |
74. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | SKOB Ostrava | 59:07 | + 29:57 | |
75. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:08 | + 36:58 | |
76. | Škácha Michal | DKP7103 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:29 | + 51:19 |