Kategorie: H60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 28:08 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:31 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 31:51 | + 3:43 | |
4. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:54 | + 4:46 | |
5. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:59 | + 4:51 | |
6. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 33:12 | + 5:04 | |
6. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:12 | + 5:04 | |
8. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | OB Havířov | 33:51 | + 5:43 | |
8. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 33:51 | + 5:43 | |
10. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 34:03 | + 5:55 | |
11. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 34:32 | + 6:24 | |
12. | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:09 | + 7:01 | |
13. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:18 | + 7:10 | |
14. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 35:53 | + 7:45 | |
15. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:02 | + 7:54 | |
16. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:27 | + 8:19 | |
17. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 37:04 | + 8:56 | |
18. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | SK Haná orienteering | 38:08 | + 10:00 | |
19. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:26 | + 10:18 | |
20. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 39:48 | + 11:40 | |
21. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:00 | + 11:52 | |
22. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 40:43 | + 12:35 | |
23. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:52 | + 12:44 | |
24. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:19 | + 13:11 | |
25. | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | OOB Třebíč | 41:39 | + 13:31 | |
26. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:16 | + 14:08 | |
27. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 42:29 | + 14:21 | |
28. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 42:52 | + 14:44 | |
29. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:00 | + 15:52 | |
30. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:07 | + 15:59 | |
31. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:36 | + 16:28 | |
32. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:50 | + 16:42 | |
33. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 45:29 | + 17:21 | |
34. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:41 | + 17:33 | |
35. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:47 | + 17:39 | |
36. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 46:02 | + 17:54 | |
37. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | KOB Dobruška | 46:22 | + 18:14 | |
38. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:54 | + 18:46 | |
39. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 47:38 | + 19:30 | |
40. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:26 | + 35:18 | |
41. | Poklop Lubomír | UOL5601 | SOB Olomouc | 63:52 | + 35:44 | |
42. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 65:40 | + 37:32 | |
43. | Šomvársky Ján | TAP5500 | KOB Tretra Praha | 69:07 | + 40:59 | |
44. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 69:52 | + 41:44 |