Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:34 | 9441 | ||
2. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:00 | + 0:26 | 9328 | |
3. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:01 | + 0:27 | 9324 | |
4. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:28 | + 0:54 | 9206 | |
5. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:42 | + 1:08 | 9146 | |
6. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:06 | + 1:32 | 9041 | |
7. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | 37:20 | + 1:46 | 8980 | |
8. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | 37:26 | + 1:52 | 8954 | |
9. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | OK Kamenice | 37:29 | + 1:55 | 8941 | |
10. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 38:27 | + 2:53 | 8689 | |
11. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 38:54 | + 3:20 | 8571 | |
12. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:32 | + 4:58 | 8144 | |
13. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:52 | + 5:18 | 8057 | |
14. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:38 | + 6:04 | 7857 | |
15. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 42:36 | + 7:02 | 7605 | |
16. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:49 | + 7:15 | 7548 | |
17. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:11 | + 7:37 | 7452 | |
18. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:46 | + 8:12 | 7300 | |
19. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:40 | + 9:06 | 7065 | |
20. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 45:04 | + 9:30 | 6961 | |
21. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:22 | + 9:48 | 6882 | |
22. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:32 | + 9:58 | 6839 | |
23. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:41 | + 10:07 | 6800 | |
24. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:07 | + 10:33 | 6686 | |
25. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 47:04 | + 11:30 | 6438 | |
26. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 47:36 | + 12:02 | 6299 | |
27. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 47:43 | + 12:09 | 6269 | |
28. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:45 | + 12:11 | 6260 | |
29. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 48:51 | + 13:17 | 5973 | |
30. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:41 | + 14:07 | 5755 | |
31. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 68:43 | + 33:09 | 785 | |
Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |