Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:57 | 9880 | ||
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:23 | + 1:26 | 9474 | |
3. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:52 | + 2:55 | 9053 | |
4. | Škoda Jakub | DOK8800 | OK Doksy | 36:16 | + 4:19 | 8656 | |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 36:52 | + 4:55 | 8486 | |
5. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 36:52 | + 4:55 | 8486 | |
7. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:05 | + 5:08 | 8425 | |
8. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:15 | + 5:18 | 8378 | |
9. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:24 | + 5:27 | 8335 | |
10. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:52 | + 5:55 | 8203 | |
11. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:27 | + 6:30 | 8037 | |
12. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:43 | + 7:46 | 7678 | |
13. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:28 | + 8:31 | 7466 | |
14. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 41:09 | + 9:12 | 7272 | |
15. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:10 | + 9:13 | 7267 | |
16. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:20 | + 9:23 | 7220 | |
17. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:50 | + 9:53 | 7078 | |
18. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:54 | + 9:57 | 7059 | |
19. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:24 | + 10:27 | 6917 | |
20. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:30 | + 11:33 | 6606 | |
21. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 43:46 | + 11:49 | 6530 | |
22. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:47 | + 11:50 | 6525 | |
23. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:48 | + 11:51 | 6521 | |
24. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:52 | + 11:55 | 6502 | |
25. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:57 | + 12:00 | 6478 | |
26. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:14 | + 12:17 | 6398 | |
27. | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | OK Kamenice | 45:18 | + 13:21 | 6095 | |
28. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:24 | + 13:27 | 6067 | |
29. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:01 | + 15:04 | 5609 | |
30. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 47:14 | + 15:17 | 5547 |