Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:57 | 8285 | |
2. | Hájková Magdalena | LCE9155 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:24 | + 1:27 | 8135 |
3. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | C | OK Kamenice | 79:49 | + 1:52 | 8092 |
4. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:02 | + 2:05 | 8070 |
5. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:20 | + 2:23 | 8039 |
6. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | R | SKOB Zlín | 81:24 | + 3:27 | 7929 |
7. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:30 | + 6:33 | 7608 |
8. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:29 | + 8:32 | 7403 |
9. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | C | SKOB Zlín | 86:37 | + 8:40 | 7390 |
10. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 90:10 | + 12:13 | 7023 |
11. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:16 | + 12:19 | 7012 |
12. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | B | SK Praga | 92:14 | + 14:17 | 6809 |
13. | Justová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 95:17 | + 17:20 | 6494 |
14. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 95:29 | + 17:32 | 6473 |
15. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:21 | + 18:24 | 6384 |
16. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 99:42 | + 21:45 | 6037 |
17. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 102:03 | + 24:06 | 5794 |
18. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:09 | + 25:12 | 5681 |
19. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 104:23 | + 26:26 | 5553 |
20. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 105:29 | + 27:32 | 5440 |
21. | Novotná Jana | PHK8756 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 108:35 | + 30:38 | 5119 |
22. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 136:34 | + 58:37 | 2227 |
23. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 143:13 | + 65:16 | 1539 |
Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |