Kategorie: H50A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 43:40 | |
2. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:00 | + 3:20 |
3. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:03 | + 4:23 |
4. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:37 | + 5:57 |
5. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:35 | + 6:55 |
6. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:38 | + 6:58 |
7. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 50:54 | + 7:14 |
8. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 51:05 | + 7:25 |
9. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:36 | + 8:56 |
10. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:39 | + 8:59 |
11. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | C | OB Říčany | 52:54 | + 9:14 |
12. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | C | SK Praga | 53:27 | + 9:47 |
13. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 53:42 | + 10:02 |
14. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 54:01 | + 10:21 |
14. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 54:01 | + 10:21 |
16. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 54:52 | + 11:12 |
17. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:58 | + 11:18 |
18. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:14 | + 13:34 |
19. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:54 | + 15:14 |
20. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:34 | + 17:54 |
21. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 65:23 | + 21:43 |
22. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:22 | + 24:42 |
23. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 69:39 | + 25:59 |
24. | Wolfram Frank | 71D6800 | C | USV TU Dresden | 71:53 | + 28:13 |
25. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:08 | + 28:28 |
26. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:34 | + 28:54 |
27. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 73:27 | + 29:47 |
28. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:01 | + 32:21 |
29. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80:24 | + 36:44 |
30. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:16 | + 39:36 |
31. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:46 | + 41:06 |
32. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 85:54 | + 42:14 |
33. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 132:31 | + 88:51 |
Gossel Heiko | 71D6500 | C | USV TU Dresden | DISK |