Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
17.03.2018
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost 2018, dle ISOM2017
Ředitel závodu:
Sokolářová Jitka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šritr Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zakouřil Tomáš
JURY:
Zakouřil Václav, Nehasil Vladislav, Sokolářová Šárka
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad, jury se nesešla
H21C
5.90 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4707
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Waněk Hubert LPU0309 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:13 4782
2. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:13 + 1:00 4695
3. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:49 + 1:36 4643
4. Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 OK Jilemnice 55:07 + 1:54 4617
5. Fábera David SHK0305 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:59 + 6:46 4194
6. Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 USK Praha 61:26 + 8:13 4067
7. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha 62:57 + 9:44 3935
8. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 62:58 + 9:45 3934
9. Bek Jiří CHA0103 OK Chrastava 64:47 + 11:34 3776
10. Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 65:24 + 12:11 3722
11. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 65:57 + 12:44 3674
12. Štál Jan SJC9601 Sportcentrum Jičín 65:59 + 12:46 3671
13. Kubíček Zdeněk 5BC7200 OK Mnichovo Hradiště 66:09 + 12:56
14. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 OK Jilemnice 66:33 + 13:20 3622
15. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:36 + 13:23 3618
16. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 67:40 + 14:27 3525
17. Klominský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 68:40 + 15:27 3438
18. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:10 + 16:57 3307
19. Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 70:11 + 16:58 3306
20. Adamec Martin TJN0106 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 71:48 + 18:35 3165
21. Tesař Jan SCP8501 OK Sparta Praha 73:40 + 20:27 3003
22. Boudný Jan SCP7417 OK Sparta Praha 75:40 + 22:27 2829
23. Forst Antonín PGP0106 SK Praga 76:01 + 22:48 2798
24. Březina Jan CHA7604 OK Chrastava 80:28 + 27:15 2411
25. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 OK Chrastava 80:32 + 27:19 2405
26. Procinger Jan VRL0102 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 81:19 + 28:06 2337
27. Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 OOB TJ Turnov 90:11 + 36:58 1565
28. Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 91:01 + 37:48 1493
29. Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 OK Jilemnice 91:13 + 38:00 1475
30. Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy 93:05 + 39:52 1313
31. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 93:28 + 40:15 1279
32. Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:59 + 49:46 451
33. Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 OK Chrastava 120:13 + 67:00 0
34. Danko Štěpán CHA0301 OK Chrastava 136:15 + 83:02 0
35. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 SOB Olomouc 156:28 + 103:15 0
Dingle Adam MFP6900 Matfyz Praha DISK
Daněk Vojtěch ROZ9100 OK Roztoky DISK 0
Kautský Jiří 9BC8200 NNN DISK