Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:57 | ||
2. | Würz Martin | LTP6303 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:05 | + 4:08 | |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:20 | + 4:23 | |
4. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:29 | + 6:32 | |
5. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 63:07 | + 8:10 | |
6. | Nožička Miroslav | LPU5405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:23 | + 8:26 | |
7. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 63:29 | + 8:32 | |
8. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:46 | + 8:49 | |
9. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 63:56 | + 8:59 | |
10. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:04 | + 10:07 | |
11. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:41 | + 10:44 | |
12. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:42 | + 10:45 | |
13. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:15 | + 13:18 | |
14. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:57 | + 14:00 | |
15. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 71:10 | + 16:13 | |
16. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | KČT Aš | 73:43 | + 18:46 | |
17. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | KOB Tretra Praha | 74:44 | + 19:47 | |
18. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 75:34 | + 20:37 | |
19. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:43 | + 20:46 | |
20. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:46 | + 20:49 | |
21. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:53 | + 20:56 | |
22. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 77:06 | + 22:09 | |
23. | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 79:24 | + 24:27 | |
24. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:40 | + 25:43 | |
25. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:48 | + 26:51 | |
26. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 82:08 | + 27:11 | |
27. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 82:51 | + 27:54 | |
28. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 83:26 | + 28:29 | |
29. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 85:55 | + 30:58 | |
30. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 88:01 | + 33:04 | |
31. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:20 | + 35:23 | |
32. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 90:31 | + 35:34 | |
33. | Bláha Leoš | JHB6207 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 98:58 | + 44:01 | |
34. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | OK Jilemnice | 102:08 | + 47:11 | |
35. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 117:00 | + 62:03 | |
36. | Vávra Petr | 7VX5400 | StillAliveCZ | 128:15 | + 73:18 | |
37. | Albrecht Miloslav | SMB5901 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 144:49 | + 89:52 |