Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomás | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:30 | 7850 | ||
2. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:25 | + 2:55 | 7266 | |
3. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 38:38 | + 4:08 | 7022 | |
4. | Prazák Jirí | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 39:10 | + 4:40 | 6915 | |
4. | Fiser Jirí | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 39:10 | + 4:40 | 6915 | |
6. | Pova Ondrej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 39:12 | + 4:42 | 6909 | |
7. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:35 | + 5:05 | 6832 | |
8. | Vlásek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 39:43 | + 5:13 | 6805 | |
9. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 40:19 | + 5:49 | 6685 | |
10. | Melisík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:38 | + 6:08 | 6622 | |
10. | Buk Jindrich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 40:38 | + 6:08 | 6622 | |
12. | Hegner Lukás | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:22 | + 6:52 | 6475 | |
13. | Prusa Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 42:26 | + 7:56 | 6261 | |
14. | Trebicky Vladimír | DKP8404 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:45 | + 8:15 | 6198 | |
15. | Klomínsky Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 45:09 | + 10:39 | 5717 | |
16. | Vondra Jirí | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 45:12 | + 10:42 | 5707 | |
17. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 45:21 | + 10:51 | 5677 | |
18. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:27 | + 10:57 | 5657 | |
19. | Knepr Lukás | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 47:09 | + 12:39 | 5317 | |
20. | Dvorák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 47:47 | + 13:17 | 5190 | |
21. | Jurga Václav | NNN8900 | Neregistrovaní | 49:26 | + 14:56 | ||
22. | Vrabec Tomás | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:03 | + 15:33 | 4736 | |
23. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:21 | + 23:51 | 3074 | |
24. | Klusácek Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:15 | + 27:45 | 2293 | |
25. | Vanek Martin | NNN8400 | Neregistrovaní | 86:30 | + 52:00 |