Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21C

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Zdobín - hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Miletínské Lázně (2018), Čeperka (2018)
Ředitel závodu:
Tomalík Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Netuka Vojtěch - R3
JURY:
Vlastník Zdeněk, Kolínová Kristýna, Zitka Adam
D21C
4.79 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8215
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 SK LOB Nová Paka 32:17 8557
2. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:23 + 2:06 8045
3. Hančová Petra LPU9659 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:24 + 2:07 8041
4. Peterová Jana LPU0057 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:37 + 2:20 7988
5. Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:58 + 2:41 7903
6. Novotná Markéta PHK9451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:26 + 3:09 7789
7. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 Sportcentrum Jičín 35:45 + 3:28 7712
8. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:06 + 5:49 7139
9. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 K.O.B. Choceň 38:40 + 6:23 7001
10. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:52 + 7:35 6708
11. Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:21 + 10:04 6103
12. Janů Hana KSU9393 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 42:41 + 10:24 6021
13. Škodová Šárka LTU8951 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 42:46 + 10:29 6001
14. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 43:34 + 11:17 5806
15. Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 Magnus Orienteering 44:19 + 12:02 5623
16. Matějková Barbora SJC0156 Sportcentrum Jičín 44:28 + 12:11 5587
17. Rybářová Jana LTU8451 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:04 + 12:47 5440
18. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 45:57 + 13:40 5225
19. Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:43 + 14:26 5038
20. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:19 + 15:02 4892
21. Novotná Jana SRK8756 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:30 + 15:13 4847
22. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 OOB Vamberk 51:05 + 18:48 3973
23. Palasová Petra ZBM8658 SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:10 + 20:53 3465
24. Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 58:27 + 26:10 2177
25. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:32 + 32:15 694