Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (30)

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Zdobín - hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Miletínské Lázně (2018), Čeperka (2018)
Ředitel závodu:
Tomalík Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Netuka Vojtěch - R3
JURY:
Vlastník Zdeněk, Kolínová Kristýna, Zitka Adam
Kategorie:
D12D     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45D     H10N     H14D     H16C     H21C     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H65C     HDR    
D12D
2.56 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 28:46 + 1:46
11. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 K.O.B. Choceň 38:24 + 11:24
D16C
3.57 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
18. Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 K.O.B. Choceň 66:00 + 36:07
D18C
3.80 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 K.O.B. Choceň 37:42 + 6:08
D21C
4.79 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8215
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
9. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 K.O.B. Choceň 38:40 + 6:23 7001
D21D
3.76 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4036
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
2. Grundmanová Lenka CHC8651 K.O.B. Choceň 41:38 + 4:34 3889
D35C
4.28 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K.O.B. Choceň 35:56 + 2:23
D35D
3.59 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 K.O.B. Choceň 45:32 + 7:13
D45D
3.42 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 44:50 + 3:53
H10N
1.72 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šafr Vít CHC0901 K.O.B. Choceň 17:40
H14D
2.94 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 K.O.B. Choceň 39:41 + 7:01
H16C
4.02 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
13. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 K.O.B. Choceň 38:45 + 11:29
H21C
6.61 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8194
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 34:44 8740
7. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 K.O.B. Choceň 40:50 + 6:06 7397
13. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 42:39 + 7:55 6997
16. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 K.O.B. Choceň 44:06 + 9:22 6677
22. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 K.O.B. Choceň 45:33 + 10:49 6358
62. Vaněk Martin CHC9905 K.O.B. Choceň 63:52 + 29:08 2324
H35C
5.69 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
13. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 48:43 + 12:46
H35D
4.77 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 45:44 + 11:55
13. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 K.O.B. Choceň 53:26 + 19:37
H45C
4.81 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 K.O.B. Choceň 40:03 + 2:07
8. Půlpán Roman CHC6501 K.O.B. Choceň 41:32 + 3:36
H45D
4.11 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 44:57 + 6:58
11. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 46:28 + 8:29
14. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 47:33 + 9:34
H55C
4.08 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Grundman Martin CHC5801 K.O.B. Choceň 44:30 + 10:39
24. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 63:39 + 29:48
H65C
3.35 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 38:16 + 3:40
HDR
1.68 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 K.O.B. Choceň 16:10 + 0:51