Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:57 | 8552 | |
2. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:18 | + 0:21 | 8464 |
3. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:03 | + 3:06 | 7778 |
4. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 35:12 | + 3:15 | 7740 |
5. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:42 | + 3:45 | 7615 |
6. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:46 | + 3:49 | 7599 |
7. | Šimunková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 35:52 | + 3:55 | 7574 |
8. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 37:27 | + 5:30 | 7178 |
9. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:31 | + 5:34 | 7162 |
10. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:34 | + 5:37 | 7149 |
11. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:52 | + 5:55 | 7074 |
12. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 38:32 | + 6:35 | 6908 |
13. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:45 | + 6:48 | 6854 |
14. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:50 | + 7:53 | 6583 |
15. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 39:58 | + 8:01 | 6550 |
16. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:15 | + 8:18 | 6479 |
17. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 41:13 | + 9:16 | 6238 |
18. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 41:27 | + 9:30 | 6180 |
19. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:28 | + 9:31 | 6175 |
20. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:37 | + 9:40 | 6138 |
21. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:05 | + 10:08 | 6021 |
22. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:16 | + 10:19 | 5976 |
23. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:37 | + 10:40 | 5888 |
24. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 42:46 | + 10:49 | ||
25. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:13 | + 11:16 | 5738 |
26. | Valešová Martina | CHA9651 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:22 | + 11:25 | 5701 |
27. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:36 | + 12:39 | 5393 |
28. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:35 | + 13:38 | 5148 |
29. | Holasová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:21 | + 15:24 | 4706 |
30. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 47:24 | + 15:27 | ||
31. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:01 | + 17:04 | 4290 |
32. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:36 | + 17:39 | 4145 |
33. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:58 | + 18:01 | 4053 |
34. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:25 | + 18:28 | 3941 |
35. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 52:33 | + 20:36 | 3408 |
36. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 53:51 | + 21:54 | 3084 |
37. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:49 | + 26:52 | 1843 |
38. | Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:31 | + 36:34 | 0 |
39. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:35 | + 41:38 | 0 |