Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jończy Daniel | 88P7500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 26:08 | ||
2. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:45 | + 0:37 |
3. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:05 | + 0:57 |
4. | Hain Jan | SJC7502 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:31 | + 2:23 |
5. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:01 | + 2:53 |
6. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:07 | + 2:59 |
7. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 30:15 | + 4:07 |
8. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:44 | + 4:36 |
9. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:54 | + 4:46 |
10. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 31:01 | + 4:53 |
11. | Juřina František | FYD7800 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 31:39 | + 5:31 |
12. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | C | SK Studenec | 32:06 | + 5:58 |
13. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 32:56 | + 6:48 | |
14. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:35 | + 7:27 |
15. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:00 | + 7:52 |
16. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 34:35 | + 8:27 |
17. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:59 | + 10:51 |
18. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:09 | + 11:01 |
19. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:23 | + 11:15 |
20. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Litvínov | 37:37 | + 11:29 |
21. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:38 | + 11:30 |
22. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:42 | + 11:34 |
23. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:14 | + 12:06 |
24. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:20 | + 13:12 |
25. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:26 | + 13:18 |
26. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:42 | + 13:34 |
27. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:10 | + 14:02 |
28. | Tejkl Jiří | DOB7700 | C | KOB Dobruška | 41:38 | + 15:30 |
29. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:53 | + 16:45 |
30. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:45 | + 18:37 |
31. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:21 | + 19:13 |
32. | Trojan Miroslav | VLI7200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:06 | + 19:58 |
33. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:32 | + 24:24 |
34. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:45 | + 25:37 |
35. | Diviš Karel | NNN9996 | Neregistrovaní | 57:37 | + 31:29 | |
36. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:27 | + 33:19 |
Hrůzek Libor | 5GZ7400 | Šenováci | DISK |