Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pompe Tilo | 2DD9972 | GER - Unregistered | 21:00 | ||
2. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:19 | + 1:19 |
3. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 23:25 | + 2:25 |
4. | Lucke Jens | 2DD9973 | GER - Unregistered | 24:33 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:10 | + 4:10 |
6. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 25:56 | + 4:56 |
7. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:22 | + 5:22 |
8. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26:27 | + 5:27 |
9. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 26:59 | + 5:59 |
10. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:01 | + 6:01 |
11. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:06 | + 6:06 |
12. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | C | OK Kamenice | 27:18 | + 6:18 |
13. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:20 | + 6:20 |
14. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 27:53 | + 6:53 |
15. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:41 | + 7:41 |
16. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:03 | + 8:03 |
17. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:17 | + 8:17 |
18. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:25 | + 8:25 |
19. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:33 | + 8:33 |
20. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:57 | + 8:57 |
21. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:17 | + 9:17 |
22. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 30:25 | + 9:25 |
23. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:41 | + 9:41 |
24. | Tourek Jan | NNN9998 | Neregistrovaní | 31:35 | + 10:35 | |
25. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 31:48 | + 10:48 | |
26. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:05 | + 11:05 |
27. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 32:09 | + 11:09 |
28. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | C | USK Praha | 32:26 | + 11:26 |
29. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:48 | + 12:48 |
30. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 33:53 | + 12:53 |
31. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:00 | + 13:00 |
32. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 34:24 | + 13:24 |
33. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:28 | + 13:28 |
34. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:46 | + 13:46 |
35. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:08 | + 14:08 |
36. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:13 | + 15:13 |
37. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:07 | + 16:07 |
38. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:11 | + 16:11 |
39. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:44 | + 17:44 |
40. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:57 | + 17:57 |
41. | Borrmann Sven | 2DD9971 | GER - Unregistered | 39:23 | + 18:23 | |
42. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:16 | + 19:16 |
43. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:01 | + 21:01 |
44. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:05 | + 22:05 |
45. | Touš Jan | JEN6901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 43:19 | + 22:19 |
46. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:10 | + 23:10 |
47. | Ženíšek Jan | SUL4701 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 44:11 | + 23:11 |
48. | Houžvička Jindřich | TUR6912 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:03 | + 26:03 |
49. | Glöckner Michael | KUL7000 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 51:01 | + 30:01 |
50. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:43 | + 31:43 |
51. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:03 | + 34:03 |
52. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | C | OK Chrastava | 71:01 | + 50:01 |
53. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:41 | + 50:41 |
54. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | C | OB Jenišovice | 93:24 | + 72:24 |
Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | DISK |