Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:28 | ||
2. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:54 | + 1:26 | |
3. | Trlida Vratislav | LPU7516 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:23 | + 1:55 | |
4. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:37 | + 4:09 | |
5. | Frosch Petr | LPU7514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:02 | + 4:34 | |
6. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 51:35 | + 5:07 | |
7. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 52:22 | + 5:54 | |
8. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 52:25 | + 5:57 | |
9. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:17 | + 6:49 | |
10. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:28 | + 7:00 | |
11. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:51 | + 8:23 | |
12. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 56:14 | + 9:46 | |
13. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:59 | + 10:31 | |
14. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 57:02 | + 10:34 | |
15. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 57:03 | + 10:35 | |
16. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:25 | + 10:57 | |
17. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:52 | + 11:24 | |
18. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 59:28 | + 13:00 | |
19. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:29 | + 14:01 | |
20. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:42 | + 14:14 | |
21. | Dvořáček Pavel | LPU7608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:16 | + 16:48 | |
22. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | OOB Vamberk | 64:10 | + 17:42 | |
23. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:45 | + 18:17 | |
24. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:06 | + 22:38 | |
25. | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 70:28 | + 24:00 | |
26. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:39 | + 24:11 | |
27. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 77:18 | + 30:50 | |
28. | Drbohlav Zdeněk | NER | NER | 85:52 | + 39:24 | |
29. | Beneda Jan | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 97:17 | + 50:49 | |
Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK | |||
Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |