Class: H45D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 41:37 | ||
2. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:19 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:21 | + 2:44 | |
4. | Molinger Luděk | SNA7249 | TJ START Náchod | 44:27 | + 2:50 | |
5. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 46:13 | + 4:36 | |
6. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:59 | + 5:22 | |
7. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:08 | + 5:31 | |
8. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:39 | + 7:02 | |
9. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:06 | + 7:29 | |
10. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:20 | + 7:43 | |
11. | Holubář David | KUO7101 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 49:26 | + 7:49 | |
12. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:22 | + 9:45 | |
13. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:01 | + 10:24 | |
14. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 52:21 | + 10:44 | |
15. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:30 | + 11:53 | |
16. | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:00 | + 13:23 | |
17. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:01 | + 13:24 | |
18. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 55:41 | + 14:04 | |
19. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 56:35 | + 14:58 | |
20. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 56:50 | + 15:13 | |
21. | Jirák Stanislav | LPU6304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:27 | + 15:50 | |
22. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 57:36 | + 15:59 | |
23. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:56 | + 17:19 | |
24. | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 59:27 | + 17:50 | |
25. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 59:39 | + 18:02 | |
26. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 59:56 | + 18:19 | |
27. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:38 | + 19:01 | |
28. | Vaňura Tomáš | HOR6800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 62:25 | + 20:48 | |
29. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:42 | + 23:05 | |
30. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 66:22 | + 24:45 | |
31. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:27 | + 24:50 | |
32. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 66:30 | + 24:53 | |
33. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 68:04 | + 26:27 | |
34. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 70:00 | + 28:23 | |
35. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 71:22 | + 29:45 | |
36. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 76:31 | + 34:54 | |
37. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:37 | + 59:00 | |
Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | |||
Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Bek David | xxx | xxx | 57:31 | + 15:54 |