Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D45D

Datum:
21.04.2018
Místo konání:
Retropark Sejfy
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Mapa:
Sejfy, stav jaro 2018,
Ředitel závodu:
Petržela Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanuš Pavel
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R2

D45D 2.90 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Machová Iveta NPA6851 SK LOB Nová Paka 38:05
2. Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:23 + 0:18
3. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 OOB Vamberk 41:26 + 3:21
4. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:02 + 3:57
5. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 OK RECO Sport 43:13 + 5:08
6. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:25 + 5:20
7. Bienová Věra SJC5752 Sportcentrum Jičín 43:39 + 5:34
8. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 44:17 + 6:12
9. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:18 + 6:13
10. Fundová Hana SHK6752 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:37 + 6:32
11. Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 44:57 + 6:52
12. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:33 + 7:28
13. Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:33 + 8:28
14. Hančová Hana VRL5652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:36 + 9:31
15. Raková Miroslava SHK7250 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:00 + 9:55
16. Roudná Eva LPU6554 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:09 + 10:04
17. Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:50 + 10:45
18. Pokorná Petra JIL7257 OK Jilemnice 49:04 + 10:59
19. Lamichová Iva PHK6353 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:33 + 11:28
20. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:56 + 12:51
21. Kološová Jana LPU6653 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:01 + 14:56
22. Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 OK Jilemnice 53:38 + 15:33
23. Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 54:51 + 16:46
24. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 58:17 + 20:12
25. Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:00 + 21:55
26. Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 63:02 + 24:57
27. Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:26 + 25:21
28. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 TJ START Náchod 63:28 + 25:23
29. Justová Jana PHK6153 OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:07 + 42:02
Vlachová Hana VRL6251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Macháčková Jana SHK6450 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK