Class: H35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | SK Studenec | 17:08 | ||
2. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | KOB Tretra Praha | 17:15 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | Matfyz Praha | 17:29 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | Matfyz Praha | 17:29 | + 0:21 | |
5. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 17:43 | + 0:35 | |
6. | Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | OK Roztoky | 18:04 | + 0:56 | |
7. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 18:07 | + 0:59 | |
8. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:10 | + 1:02 | |
9. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SNS Smržovka | 18:40 | + 1:32 | |
10. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 18:41 | + 1:33 | |
11. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | KOB Kladno | 18:44 | + 1:36 | |
12. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 19:07 | + 1:59 | |
13. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 19:26 | + 2:18 | |
14. | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 19:32 | + 2:24 | |
15. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 19:35 | + 2:27 | |
16. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 20:20 | + 3:12 | |
17. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 20:21 | + 3:13 | |
18. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | TJ Sokol Troja | 20:34 | + 3:26 | |
19. | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | OK Kamenice | 20:35 | + 3:27 | |
20. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 20:36 | + 3:28 | |
21. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:49 | + 3:41 | |
21. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 20:49 | + 3:41 | |
23. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 21:13 | + 4:05 | |
24. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 21:29 | + 4:21 | |
25. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | Čepíci | 21:41 | + 4:33 | |
26. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | OB Říčany | 22:08 | + 5:00 | |
27. | Votruba Ondřej | NNN8001 | Neregistrovaní | 23:50 | + 6:42 | |
28. | Vítek Jiří | DKL7300 | KOB Kladno | 24:07 | + 6:59 | |
29. | Chramosta Tomáš | KAM7601 | OK Kamenice | 25:44 | + 8:36 | |
30. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 25:53 | + 8:45 | |
31. | Šubrt Evžen | TAP8000 | KOB Tretra Praha | 26:34 | + 9:26 | |
32. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 27:22 | + 10:14 | |
33. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | KOB Kladno | 27:32 | + 10:24 | |
34. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 27:38 | + 10:30 | |
35. | Motejzík Petr | DLP7600 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 42:59 | + 25:51 | |
36. | Hladík Zdeněk | DKP7401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:33 | + 26:25 | |
Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | DISK |