Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:31 | |
2. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:32 | + 1:01 |
3. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:44 | + 1:13 |
4. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:50 | + 2:19 |
5. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:16 | + 2:45 |
6. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 39:29 | + 2:58 |
7. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | C | USK Praha | 40:39 | + 4:08 |
8. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:44 | + 4:13 |
9. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 41:07 | + 4:36 |
10. | Dutkiewicz Damian | 88P7700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 42:26 | + 5:55 | |
11. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | C | SK Praga | 44:01 | + 7:30 |
12. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:48 | + 8:17 |
13. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:22 | + 9:51 |
14. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:32 | + 12:01 |
15. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:52 | + 12:21 |
16. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:23 | + 12:52 |
17. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 49:35 | + 13:04 |
18. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:16 | + 15:45 |
19. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:16 | + 16:45 |
20. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | C | SK Studenec | 53:59 | + 17:28 |
21. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:45 | + 19:14 |
22. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:24 | + 21:53 |
23. | Hrůzek Libor | 5GZ7400 | Šenováci | 58:47 | + 22:16 | |
24. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:20 | + 22:49 |
25. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:14 | + 28:43 |
26. | Braatz Frank | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 65:27 | + 28:56 | ||
27. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:31 | + 29:00 |
28. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:11 | + 29:40 |
29. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:10 | + 36:39 |
30. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:18 | + 38:47 |
31. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:46 | + 41:15 |
32. | Ženíšek Jan | SUL4701 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 84:55 | + 48:24 |
33. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | C | SK Praga | 92:05 | + 55:34 |
34. | Trojan Miroslav | VLI7200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 100:43 | + 64:12 |
Jończy Daniel | 88P7500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | DISK |